OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA Mobile App 234x60 Ad
OSAA Mobile App 728x90 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League

1:45pm
Roseburg
@
Thurston

Canby Tournament

8:30am
St. Mary's Academy
@
TBD

Canby Tournament
Canby HS

Hidden Valley Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
South Medford

Hidden Valley Jamboree
N
Hidden Valley High School

Jamboree

8am
Sisters
@
Summit

8am
Mountain View
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
Summit
4pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove


TBD
Bend
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
Summit High School
4pm
TBD
@
Benson

PIL Jamboree
N
Grant High School
4pm
TBD
@
Sunset

Metro League Jamboree
N
Mountainside High School
5pm
TBD
@
Century

Forest Grove High School

TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

N
Forest Grove High School
4pm
Centennial
@
Grant

4pm
Roosevelt
@
TBD

PIL Jamboree - Grant High School

TBD
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove


TBD
West Salem
@
McKay

4pm
Westview
@
TBD

Metro League Jamboree
N
Mountainside High School
5pm
David Douglas
@
Canby


TBD
Grants Pass
@
TBD

N
Hidden Valley High School
4pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside

4pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

N
Grant High School
4pm
TBD
@
Southridge

N
Mountainside
5pm
TBD
@
Sherwood

Forest Grove HS

TBD
South Salem
@
McKay

Non-League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
North Bend

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Ridgeview


TBD
TBD
@
Redmond

IMC Jamboree
N
Ridgeview High School
1pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon


TBD
TBD
@
Pendleton

4pm
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

NWOC VB Jamboree
N
MHS Main Gym
4pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

4pm
TBD
@
Wilsonville

NWOC VB Jamboree
Milwaukie HS

Non-League


TBD
Elmira
@
Madras

6pm
Baker
@
Weiser (ID)

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

N
Junction City High School
6pm
Woodburn
@
Molalla

Hidden Valley Jamboree


TBD
Phoenix
@
TBD

Hidden Valley Jamboree
N
Hidden Valley High School

Jamboree

8am
Marshfield
@
Brookings-Harbor

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
7pm
Cascade
@
Estacada


TBD
Marist Catholic
@
TBD

N
Sweet Home High School
4:30pm
Stayton
@
Estacada

1pm
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

Cowapa League Jamboree
N
Seaside High School
Noon
Banks
@
Seaside


TBD
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home

Noon
Astoria
@
Seaside


TBD
Cottage Grove
@
TBD

Marshfield High School

Non-League

6:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Reedsport

6pm
Oakridge
@
Pleasant Hill

5pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Irrigon

N
Stanfield High School
6pm
Riverdale
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Etna (CA)

5pm
La Pine
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

N
Junction City High School
6:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

5pm
Creswell
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Knappa
@
Warrenton

6pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

6pm
Dayton
@
Santiam Christian

3:30pm
Creswell
@
Blanchet Catholic

N
@ Oregon Episcopal

Jamboree

9:30am
Dayton
@
Western Christian


TBD
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Western Christian

9am
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

Hidden Valley Jamboree
N
Hidden Valley High School
8:30am
Harrisburg
@
Western Christian

N
Western Christian HS in Salem
3pm
Clatskanie
@
Westside Christian

Western Christian Jamboree
N
Westside Christian

TBD
Amity
@
Westside Christian


TBD
Scio
@
Western Christian

Non-League

5pm
Pilot Rock
@
Griswold

4pm
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Jefferson

7pm
Western Christian
@
Jefferson

@ Jefferson HS, Jefferson Oregon
2pm
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen

6:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Stanfield

Stanfield High School
6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Mapleton


TBD
Myrtle Point
@
Falls City

N
Mapleton HS
6:15pm
Oakland
@
Rogue River

5:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Gold Beach

5pm
Wallowa
@
Enterprise

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
City Christian

N
Western Christian HS
7pm
Gaston
@
TBD

Western Christian HS
9am
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Western Christian

N
@ Western Christian in Salem
10am
Coquille
@
TBD

N
Marshfield High School
8am
Gervais
@
TBD

Western Christian Jamboree
N
@ Western Christian HS
9:30am
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
TBD

N
@ Western Christian HS
4pm
Mohawk
@
Lowell

4pm
Crow
@
Lowell


TBD
Bonanza
@
TBD

Lost River Jamboree
N
Lost River High School
7pm
TBD
@
Waldport

Taft HS

Non-League

4pm
Dufur
@
Imbler

N
Weston-McEwen High School
3pm
Falls City
@
Mapleton

3pm
Cove
@
Sherman

6pm
Central Christian
@
Cove

N
Sherman County HS
6pm
Triad
@
Butte Valley (CA)

1A Season Preview


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

1A Season Preview
N
Country Christian
8am
Hosanna Christian
@
TBD

1A Season Preview
N
Country Christian High School

Country Christian

7pm
Powder Valley
@
TBD

Country Christian
N
Molalla, OR

TBD
Echo
@
TBD

Country Christian
N
Country Christian

CS Lewis Tournament


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
TBD

CS Lewis Tournament
CS Lewis

TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

CS Lewis Tournament
N
CS Lewis

TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

CS Lewis Tournament
N
CS Lewis

Mac-Hi Tournament

4pm
Elgin
@
TBD

Mac-Hi Tournament
N
Mac-Hi

Sherman Tournament


TBD
Central Christian
@
Sherman

Sherman Tournament
Sherman County HS

Jamboree

10am
TBD
@
Glendale

4pm
Eddyville Charter
@
C.S. Lewis Academy


TBD
Camas Valley
@
Glendale


TBD
New Hope Christian
@
TBD

Glendale Jamboree
8:30am
TBD
@
Crosshill Christian

Western Christian HS
9am
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian
@
TBD

10:30am
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian
@
TBD