Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Toyota-Tuesday-Trivia-Web-Ad-2022-160x600.png Ad

2022 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

5pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

5:30pm
Glencoe
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Centennial
@
Clackamas

1pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

5pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:45pm
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

5pm
Sprague
@
South Salem

5:15pm
McNary
@
West Salem

Non-League

4:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Sheldon

3:45pm
Franklin
@
Roosevelt

Delta Park
4pm
McDaniel
@
Lincoln

Hamilton Park

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

Lake Road Field (off campus) 11678 SE 28th Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97222
4:30pm
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

4:30pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Churchill
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:30pm
North Salem
@
Silverton

5pm
Dallas / Falls City
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Pendleton / Griswold
@
Crook County

3pm
The Dalles / Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary
5pm
The Dalles / Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River - Westside Elementary

Non-League

5pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
North Marion
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
Sisters
@
Woodburn

6pm
Sisters
@
Woodburn

Non-League

4pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
La Grande

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

4pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Field 8 (AKA US Cellular
5pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

5pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Vale

Non-League

3pm
La Pine
@
Bonanza

4:30pm
Amity
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
Scio
@
Nestucca

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

3:30pm
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

5pm
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Colton

4:30pm
Santiam
@
Kennedy

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

3pm
Yoncalla
@
Oakridge

5pm
Yoncalla
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
Lowell
@
North Douglas

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point / Powers

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

Non-League

4pm
Knappa
@
Naselle (WA)