Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Gametime-Hydration160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

5:30pm
Barlow
@
Clackamas

6A-7 Southwest Conference

5pm
South Medford
@
North Medford

Non-League

5pm
Crater
@
Roseburg

Legion Field
3pm
Crater
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
5pm
Central Catholic
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
4:30pm
Bend
@
Crook County

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Summit

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
5pm
Hillsboro
@
Parkrose

5pm
Putnam
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Ashland
@
Eagle Point

Single

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Dallas
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

Broadcast Coverage
Broadway Field - Seaside
5pm
Tillamook
@
Banks

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Elmira / Triangle Lake
@
Marshfield

5pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

Non-League

5pm
Burns
@
Baker / Powder Valley [JV]

5pm (MT)
Nyssa
@
Ontario

5pm (MT)
La Grande [JV]
@
Vale

4pm
Weston-McEwen
@
McLoughlin

6pm
Weston-McEwen
@
McLoughlin

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Scio
@
Amity

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Warrenton
@
Willamina / Falls City

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

Non-League

4:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
Umatilla

4pm
Ilwaco (WA)
@
Rainier

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

4:30pm
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Regis

4:30pm
Lowell
@
Monroe

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Oakland
@
Riddle

4:30pm
Elkton
@
Glendale

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Illinois Valley
@
North Lake

4:30pm
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Lost River

4:30pm
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

2pm
L
I
V
E
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat / Trout Lake
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon