OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
NSP Ad
OnPoint_VisaSig_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League

1:45pm
Roseburg
@
Thurston

Canby Tournament

8:30am
St. Mary's Academy
@
TBD

Canby Tournament
Canby HS

Hidden Valley Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
South Medford

Hidden Valley Jamboree
N
Hidden Valley High School

Jamboree

8am
Sisters
@
Summit

8am
Mountain View
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
Summit
4pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove


TBD
Bend
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
Summit High School
4pm
TBD
@
Benson

PIL Jamboree
N
Grant High School
4pm
TBD
@
Sunset

Metro League Jamboree
N
Mountainside High School
5pm
TBD
@
Century

Forest Grove High School

TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

N
Forest Grove High School
4pm
Centennial
@
Grant

4pm
Roosevelt
@
TBD

PIL Jamboree - Grant High School

TBD
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove


TBD
West Salem
@
McKay

4pm
Westview
@
TBD

Metro League Jamboree
N
Mountainside High School
5pm
David Douglas
@
Canby


TBD
Grants Pass
@
TBD

N
Hidden Valley High School
4pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside

4pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

N
Grant High School
4pm
TBD
@
Southridge

N
Mountainside
5pm
TBD
@
Sherwood

Forest Grove HS

TBD
South Salem
@
McKay

4pm
Franklin
@
Grant


TBD
Clackamas
@
Grant

Non-League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
North Bend

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Ridgeview


TBD
TBD
@
Redmond

IMC Jamboree
N
Ridgeview High School
1pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon


TBD
TBD
@
Pendleton

4pm
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

NWOC VB Jamboree
N
MHS Main Gym
4pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

4pm
TBD
@
Wilsonville

NWOC VB Jamboree
Milwaukie HS

TBD
Crescent Valley
@
TBD

Lebanon HS

TBD
Ashland
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League


TBD
Elmira
@
Madras

6pm
Baker
@
Weiser (ID)


TBD
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

N
Junction City High School
6pm
Woodburn
@
Molalla

4pm
Elgin
@
McLoughlin

Hidden Valley Jamboree


TBD
Phoenix
@
TBD

Hidden Valley Jamboree
N
Hidden Valley High School

Jamboree

8am
Marshfield
@
Brookings-Harbor

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School
7pm
Cascade
@
Estacada


TBD
Marist Catholic
@
TBD

N
Sweet Home High School
4:30pm
Stayton
@
Estacada

1pm
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

Cowapa League Jamboree
N
Seaside High School
Noon
Banks
@
Seaside


TBD
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home

Noon
Astoria
@
Seaside


TBD
Cottage Grove
@
TBD

Marshfield High School

Non-League

6:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Reedsport

6pm
Oakridge
@
Pleasant Hill

5pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

5pm
South Wasco County
@
Irrigon

N
Stanfield High School
6pm
Riverdale
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Etna (CA)

5pm
La Pine
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

N
Junction City High School
6:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

5pm
Creswell
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
Knappa
@
Warrenton

6pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

6pm
Dayton
@
Santiam Christian

3:30pm
Creswell
@
Blanchet Catholic

N
@ Oregon Episcopal

Jamboree

9:30am
Dayton
@
Western Christian


TBD
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Western Christian

9am
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

Hidden Valley Jamboree
N
Hidden Valley High School
8:30am
Harrisburg
@
Western Christian

N
Western Christian HS in Salem
3pm
Clatskanie
@
Westside Christian

Western Christian Jamboree
N
Westside Christian

TBD
Amity
@
Westside Christian


TBD
Scio
@
Western Christian

Non-League

5pm
Pilot Rock
@
Griswold

4pm
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

5:30pm
Western Christian
@
Jefferson

7pm
Western Christian
@
Jefferson

@ Jefferson HS, Jefferson Oregon
2pm
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen

6:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Stanfield

Stanfield High School
6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Mapleton


TBD
Myrtle Point
@
Falls City

N
Mapleton HS
6:15pm
Oakland
@
Rogue River

5:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Gold Beach

5pm
Wallowa
@
Enterprise

Jamboree

8:30am
City Christian
@
TBD

N
Western Christian HS
7pm
Gaston
@
TBD

Western Christian HS

TBD
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Western Christian

N
@ Western Christian in Salem
10am
Coquille
@
TBD

N
Marshfield High School
8am
Gervais
@
TBD

Western Christian Jamboree
N
@ Western Christian HS
9:30am
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
TBD

N
@ Western Christian HS
4pm
Mohawk
@
Lowell

4pm
Crow
@
Lowell


TBD
Bonanza
@
TBD

Lost River Jamboree
N
Lost River High School
7pm
TBD
@
Waldport

Taft HS

Non-League

4pm
Dufur
@
Imbler

N
Weston-McEwen High School
5pm
Central Christian
@
Sherman

3pm
Falls City
@
Mapleton

1:30pm
Cove
@
Sherman

6pm
Central Christian
@
Cove

N
Sherman County HS
6pm
Triad
@
Butte Valley (CA)

1A Season Preview


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

1A Season Preview
N
Country Christian
8am
Hosanna Christian
@
TBD

1A Season Preview
N
Country Christian High School

Country Christian

7pm
Powder Valley
@
TBD

Country Christian
N
Molalla, OR

TBD
Echo
@
TBD

Country Christian
N
Country Christian

Country Christian Tournament


TBD
Crane
@
TBD

Country Christian Tournament
N
Mollala

CS Lewis Tournament


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
TBD

CS Lewis Tournament
CS Lewis

TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

CS Lewis Tournament
N
CS Lewis

TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

CS Lewis Tournament
N
CS Lewis

Mac-Hi Tournament

4pm
Elgin
@
TBD

Mac-Hi Tournament
N
Mac-Hi

Jamboree

10am
TBD
@
Glendale

4pm
Eddyville Charter
@
C.S. Lewis Academy


TBD
Camas Valley
@
Glendale


TBD
New Hope Christian
@
TBD

Glendale Jamboree
8:30am
TBD
@
Crosshill Christian

Western Christian HS
9am
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
TBD

10:30am
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
TBD

4pm
Elkton
@
Glendale

Glendale Jamboree
2pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Glendale