OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Social Media Ad

2018 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Playoff Final Site Championships

1:15pm
0
3
#8 Sandy
@
#1 Jesuit

25-20, 25-21, 25-18
1:15pm
1
3
#12 Sheldon
@
#4 West Linn

25-19, 25-20, 24-26, 25-14
3:15pm
3
2
#6 Sprague
@
#3 Central Catholic

27-29, 27-25, 25-21, 25-27, 21-19
3:15pm
3
0
#7 Summit
@
#2 Sunset

25-21, 25-22, 25-14
8:30pm
0
3
#4 West Linn
@
#1 Jesuit

25-21, 25-21, 25-10
8:30pm
0
3
#7 Summit
@
#6 Sprague

25-22, 25-17, 27-25

Playoff Final Site Championships

8am
1
3
#8 Hood River Valley
@
#1 Corvallis

25-19, 25-17, 12-25, 25-9
8am
3
2
#5 Dallas
@
#4 Wilsonville

20-25, 17-25, 25-10, 26-24, 15-13
10am
3
1
#6 Ridgeview
@
#3 Crater

25-17, 25-18, 24-26, 25-19
10am
1
3
#7 Crook County
@
#2 West Albany

22-25, 25-17, 25-16, 25-20
6:30pm
0
3
#5 Dallas
@
#1 Corvallis

25-14, 25-20, 25-15
6:30pm
3
1
#6 Ridgeview
@
#2 West Albany

26-24, 21-25, 25-15, 25-19

Playoff Final Site Championships

1:15pm
0
3
#8 La Grande
@
#1 Valley Catholic

25-12, 25-9, 25-9
1:15pm
3
0
#5 Sisters
@
#4 Hidden Valley

26-24, 25-16, 25-19
3:15pm
2
3
#6 Tillamook
@
#3 Cottage Grove

25-10, 23-25, 19-25, 25-15, 15-8
3:15pm
1
3
#10 Junction City
@
#2 Sweet Home

25-15, 25-21, 23-25, 25-21
8:30pm
1
3
#5 Sisters
@
#1 Valley Catholic

25-16, 12-25, 25-17, 25-22
8:30pm
3
0
#3 Cottage Grove
@
#2 Sweet Home

25-23, 25-17, 25-23

Playoff Final Site Championships

8am
0
3
#8 Burns
@
#1 Cascade Christian

25-16, 25-17, 25-17
8am
3
0
#5 Blanchet Catholic
@
#4 Salem Academy

25-22, 25-16, 25-16
10am
0
3
#6 Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
#3 South Umpqua

25-20, 25-17, 25-11
10am
0
3
#10 Creswell
@
#2 Santiam Christian

26-24, 25-23, 25-19
6:30pm
2
3
#5 Blanchet Catholic
@
#1 Cascade Christian

25-17, 23-25, 25-16, 21-25, 15-12
6:30pm
0
3
#3 South Umpqua
@
#2 Santiam Christian

25-17, 25-23, 25-18

Playoff Final Site Championships

1:15pm
0
3
#8 Glide
@
#1 Kennedy

25-12, 25-10, 25-22
1:15pm
2
3
#5 Weston-McEwen
@
#4 Portland Christian

25-11, 23-25, 25-21, 15-25, 15-9
3:15pm
0
3
#6 Oakridge
@
#3 Central Linn

25-23, 25-13, 25-14
3:15pm
0
3
#7 Coquille
@
#2 Grant Union

27-25, 25-21, 27-25
8:30pm
3
2
#4 Portland Christian
@
#1 Kennedy

26-24, 25-21, 13-25, 19-25, 16-14
8:30pm
1
3
#3 Central Linn
@
#2 Grant Union

22-25, 25-14, 25-14, 25-19

Playoff Final Site Championships

8am
0
3
#9 Perrydale
@
#1 St. Paul

25-10, 25-13, 25-22
8am
1
3
#5 Days Creek
@
#4 North Douglas

25-21, 16-25, 25-18, 25-14
10am
0
3
#11 Crosshill Christian
@
#3 Hosanna Christian

25-14, 25-22, 25-14
10am
0
3
#10 Joseph
@
#2 Powder Valley

26-24, 25-17, 25-15
6:30pm
0
3
#4 North Douglas
@
#1 St. Paul

25-18, 27-25, 25-20
6:30pm
1
3
#3 Hosanna Christian
@
#2 Powder Valley

22-25, 25-18, 25-19, 25-17