Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
C
X
L
Newberg
@
Century

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

6:30pm
C
X
L
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Sprague

6:30pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

6:45pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
Crescent Valley

6pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
West Albany

6pm
C
X
L
South Albany
@
North Salem

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

6:45pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference


TBD
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Corbett

6pm
C
X
L
Madras
@
Estacada

6pm
C
X
L
Gladstone
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Cascade

6pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Philomath

6pm
C
X
L
Stayton
@
Woodburn

Woodburn High School

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
C
X
L
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

6:30pm
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

6:45pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Henley

6:30pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
North Valley

6:30pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

6pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

5pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

6pm
C
X
L
Vale
@
Burns

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Columbia Christian

6:30pm
C
X
L
Vernonia
@
Gaston

7pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Oakland

6pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Lowell

6pm
C
X
L
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Bandon

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
C
X
L
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Valor Christian

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
C
X
L
Crosshill Christian
@
Perrydale

6pm
C
X
L
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

6pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
C
X
L
McKenzie
@
Alsea

7pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
C
X
L
North Douglas
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
C
X
L
Mitchell / Spray
@
Ione / Arlington

5pm
C
X
L
Trout Lake
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5pm
C
X
L
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii