OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
OnPoint_Mortgage_728x90 Ad
OnPoint_Millenial_160x600 Ad

2018 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Playoff Final Site Championships

2:15pm
1
3
#8 Sandy
@
#3 Central Catholic

25-20, 25-14, 20-25, 25-23
10am
2
3
#12 Sheldon
@
#8 Sandy

17-25, 20-25, 25-10, 25-19, 15-5
10am
3
1
#3 Central Catholic
@
#2 Sunset

25-23, 23-25, 25-20, 25-15
2:15pm
0
3
#7 Summit
@
#4 West Linn

25-23, 25-21, 25-15
8:30pm
0
3
#6 Sprague
@
#1 Jesuit

25-13, 25-11, 27-25

Playoff Final Site Championships

Noon
3
2
#8 Hood River Valley
@
#3 Crater

10-25, 25-21, 25-20, 22-25, 15-13
8am
3
1
#8 Hood River Valley
@
#4 Wilsonville

25-23, 25-22, 19-25, 25-19
8am
0
3
#7 Crook County
@
#3 Crater

25-19, 25-14, 25-19
Noon
0
3
#5 Dallas
@
#2 West Albany

25-23, 25-23, 25-19
6pm
0
3
#6 Ridgeview
@
#1 Corvallis

25-18, 25-13, 25-18

Playoff Final Site Championships

2:15pm
1
3
#6 Tillamook
@
#4 Hidden Valley

25-14, 25-18, 19-25, 25-12
10am
0
3
#8 La Grande
@
#4 Hidden Valley

25-23, 25-20, 25-15
10am
0
3
#10 Junction City
@
#6 Tillamook

25-23, 25-18, 25-17
2:15pm
3
2
#5 Sisters
@
#2 Sweet Home

22-25, 25-20, 23-25, 25-23, 15-6
8:30pm
2
3
#3 Cottage Grove
@
#1 Valley Catholic

23-25, 25-21, 24-26, 25-22, 15-11

Playoff Final Site Championships

Noon
0
3
#6 Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
#4 Salem Academy

25-17, 25-23, 25-15
8am
0
3
#8 Burns
@
#4 Salem Academy

25-19, 25-19, 25-22
8am
1
3
#10 Creswell
@
#6 Horizon Christian, Tualatin

25-20, 25-22, 22-25, 25-15
Noon
0
3
#5 Blanchet Catholic
@
#3 South Umpqua

25-17, 25-18, 25-20
6pm
3
1
#2 Santiam Christian
@
#1 Cascade Christian

25-23, 23-25, 25-16, 25-17

Playoff Final Site Championships

2:15pm
3
0
#7 Coquille
@
#5 Weston-McEwen

25-20, 25-19, 25-18
10am
2
3
#8 Glide
@
#5 Weston-McEwen

22-25, 25-21, 25-21, 19-25, 15-11
10am
3
0
#7 Coquille
@
#6 Oakridge

25-22, 25-21, 25-20
2:15pm
3
1
#3 Central Linn
@
#1 Kennedy

16-25, 25-23, 25-21, 25-18
8:30pm
3
2
#4 Portland Christian
@
#2 Grant Union

28-26, 23-25, 25-11, 24-26, 15-13

Playoff Final Site Championships

Noon
1
3
#4 North Douglas
@
#3 Hosanna Christian

25-20, 25-19, 21-25, 25-20
Noon
2
3
#11 Crosshill Christian
@
#9 Perrydale

25-18, 26-24, 13-25, 15-25, 15-13
8am
3
2
#9 Perrydale
@
#5 Days Creek

25-23, 8-25, 25-13, 22-25, 15-9
8am
3
0
#11 Crosshill Christian
@
#10 Joseph

25-21, 25-22, 25-19
6pm
1
3
#2 Powder Valley
@
#1 St. Paul

25-16, 12-25, 25-6, 25-12