OnPoint Community Credit Union

2018 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

PIL Jamboree

4pm
TBD
@
Centennial

PIL Jamboree
N
Roosevelt High

Jamboree

5pm
Glencoe
@
TBD

Liberty High School
8am
Churchill
@
Sheldon

5pm
Sherwood
@
Liberty

5pm
McMinnville
@
Liberty


TBD
Bend
@
TBD

Summit HS
4pm
TBD
@
Sunset

Metro League Jamboree
N
Westview High School
4pm
TBD
@
Benson

N
Roosevelt High
5pm
TBD
@
Westview

4pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
TBD

5:30pm
Franklin
@
Cleveland

P.I.L. Jamboree
TBD
5pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

7pm
TBD
@
Sprague

MVC Jamboree
N
Sprague HS
4pm
Madison
@
TBD

N
4pm
TBD
@
Beaverton

Westview
5pm
Aloha
@
Westview

4pm
McNary
@
McKay

4pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
TBD

TRL Tournament
N
Lakeridge High School

TBD
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

4pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

4pm
TBD
@
Grant

PIL Jamboree
N
TBA
5pm
TBD
@
Century

Liberty HS

TBD
TBD
@
Newberg

Liberty High School

TBD
TBD
@
Clackamas

TBA

TBD
Wilson
@
Tigard

TRL Tournament
N
TBD

Non-League

6:30pm
North Bend
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Crescent Valley
@
Philomath

Jamboree

3pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley High School
3pm
TBD
@
Ridgeview

The Dalles
9am
Thurston
@
TBD

1pm
TBD
@
Lebanon


TBD
TBD
@
Dallas

Lebanon
1:30pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

4pm
North Salem
@
TBD

McKay HS
3pm
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS - NWOC Jamboree
Noon
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley


TBD
South Albany
@
TBD

MWC Jamboree
N
Lebanon
1:30pm
Corvallis
@
TBD

Lebanon High School

Non-League

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

N
Monroe HS
6pm
Molalla
@
Woodburn

7pm
Baker
@
Homedale (ID)

4pm
Junction City
@
Monroe

Jamboree

1pm
TBD
@
Banks

1pm
Astoria
@
TBD

Banks High School

TBD
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

5pm
Newport
@
Toledo

Lincoln County Jamboree
N
Toledo High School
1pm
Seaside
@
TBD

Cowapa League Jamboree
Banks High School

TBD
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League


TBD
Ione
@
Umatilla

N
Griswold High School
6pm
Knappa
@
Warrenton

6:30pm
Bandon
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

6:30pm
Yreka (CA)
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Creswell

6pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Creswell

7pm
Umatilla
@
Griswold

Jamboree


TBD
Waldport
@
Taft

10am
Scio
@
TBD

Western Mennonite
7pm
Western Christian
@
Westside Christian

10am
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Western Christian

Non-League

6pm
Oakland
@
Elkton

2pm
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen

Athena
6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian


TBD
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
New Hope Christian

4:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
Columbia Christian

6:30pm
Jewell
@
Columbia Christian

4pm
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

Jamboree

4pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Lowell

Lowell High School
9:30am
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

5pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Reedsport

4pm
Riddle
@
Lowell

5pm
Western Christian
@
Gaston


TBD
C
X
L
Bonanza
@
TBD

Reedsport Tournament
N
Reedsport High School

TBD
Gervais
@
Western Christian

Non-League

4pm
Ione
@
Griswold

4pm
Imbler
@
Dufur

N
Athena
4pm
New Hope Christian
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5pm
C
X
L
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Central Christian

Jamboree


TBD
Camas Valley
@
TBD

Days Creek HS
9:30am
TBD
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Western Christian Jamboree
N
Western Christian HS in Salem
7pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Days Creek

3:30pm
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Days Creek

2pm
Yoncalla
@
TBD

Days Creek High School