Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
West Linn
@
Canby

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Summit
@
Bend

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

Non-League

7pm
Sprague
@
West Albany

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference


TBD
Molalla
@
Corbett

6pm
Madras
@
Estacada

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:45pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

6:45pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

6:45pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Mazama
@
Phoenix

6:30pm
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

6:30pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

6pm
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

6pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

6:30pm
La Pine
@
Central Christian

3 way


TBD
Dayton
@
Amity

3 way
N
Amity high school

TBD
Willamina
@
Dayton

3 way
N
Amity high school

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Portland Christian

6:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Lowell
@
Oakland

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Regis

6pm
Oakridge
@
Monroe

2A-4 Sunset Conference

6:30pm
Toledo
@
Reedsport

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

6pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

5:15pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Country Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Riddle
@
North Douglas

6pm
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

Non-League

6pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy