Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Toyota-AOTW160x600.jpg Ad

2022 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League


TBD
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

Non-League

1pm
3
0
Roseburg
@
Thurston

25-15, 25-23, 25-20
6:45pm
3
0
North Medford
@
Ashland

25-22, 25-16, 25-10
3pm
3
2
Roseburg
@
Marshfield

N
23-25, 25-15, 25-15, 17-25, 15-10

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Mountainside


TBD
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
West Salem

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Salem

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
TBD

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Estacada


TBD
D
O
N
E
South Medford
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Jesuit

Mountainside Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sunset

Mountainside Jamboree
N
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Salem Academy
@
South Salem

5pm
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Tualatin

5pm
D
O
N
E
Westview
@
TBD

Mountainside Jamboree
N
10am
D
O
N
E
Summit
@
South Eugene

Summit Jamboree
N
4pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Beaverton

5:45pm
D
O
N
E
Ida B. Wells
@
Tualatin

7:15pm
D
O
N
E
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

8:30pm
D
O
N
E
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
D
O
N
E
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

5A-4 Intermountain Conference


TBD
D
O
N
E
Ridgeview
@
Summit

Non-League

6pm
0
3
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

25-19, 25-20, 25-20
6:45pm
0
3
Elmira
@
North Eugene

25-14, 25-8, 25-10
6pm
3
0
Crater [JV]
@
North Valley

25-23, 25-13, 25-9
5pm
3
1
Marshfield
@
Thurston

16-25, 25-10, 25-22, 25-13

Jamboree

9:30am
D
O
N
E
Sisters
@
Summit

4pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
TBD

South Salem Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Putnam

NWOC Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Bend
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Caldera

9:30am
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Summit

5pm
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
TBD

Putnam HS Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Dallas

5pm
D
O
N
E
Wilsonville
@
TBD


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
5pm
D
O
N
E
La Salle Prep
@
TBD

4pm
D
O
N
E
Lebanon
@
Sweet Home

6pm
D
O
N
E
Eagle Point
@
St. Mary's, Medford


TBD
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

Non-League

7pm
3
2
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

23-25, 25-21, 20-25, 25-13, 15-13
6pm
3
0
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

26-24, 26-24, 25-16
6:30pm
0
3
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

25-15, 25-13, 25-14
6:30pm
0
3
Nyssa
@
Baker

25-14, 25-13, 25-12
4pm
3
0
Monroe
@
Junction City

25-17, 25-10, 25-19
7pm (MT)
2
3
Ontario
@
Payette (ID)

25-16, 18-18, 25-19, 22-22, 15-13

Jamboree

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Estacada

4pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Stayton
@
Estacada

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade
@
Estacada

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
North Marion
@
Estacada

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Sweet Home

1pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Astoria

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama
@
St. Mary's, Medford

1pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Seaside

1pm
D
O
N
E
Scappoose
@
TBD

1pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Tillamook

Cowapa Jamboree
N
1pm
D
O
N
E
St. Helens
@
TBD

Non-League

5:30pm
1
3
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

N
25-10, 29-31, 25-15, 25-11
5:30pm
0
3
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

25-14, 25-9, 25-23
5:30pm
3
0
Oregon Episcopal
@
Rainier

25-11, 25-18, 25-13
6pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
0
3
Riverside
@
Heppner

25-8, 25-15, 25-20
6:30pm
3
0
Warrenton
@
Knappa

25-10, 25-9, 25-23
6pm (MT)
3
0
Nampa Christian (ID)
@
Vale

27-25, 26-24, 25-21

Jamboree

3pm
D
O
N
E
Delphian
@
Dayton

N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Burns
@
TBD


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Scio

6pm
D
O
N
E
Lakeview
@
Lost River

6pm
D
O
N
E
Jefferson
@
Santiam

3pm
D
O
N
E
Amity
@
Santiam

5pm
D
O
N
E
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3pm
D
O
N
E
Kennedy
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Santiam

Non-League

6pm
0
3
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Blanchet Catholic

25-19, 25-10, 25-14
3pm
0
3
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen

25-12, 25-12, 25-5
6pm
2
3
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

22-25, 27-25, 26-28, 25-17, 15-9

Mohawk Tournament

5pm
0
2
Central Linn
@
North Clackamas Christian

Mohawk Tournament
N
25-9, 25-4
1pm
3
0
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

Mohawk Tournament
N
25-7, 25-18, 25-13
3pm
2
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Oakridge

Mohawk Tournament
N
25-7, 25-16
5pm
3
0
Oakridge
@
Mohawk

Mohawk Tournament
25-14, 25-14, 25-13
7pm
0
3
Central Linn
@
Mohawk

Mohawk Tournament
25-17, 25-14, 26-24

Jamboree

Noon
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Delphian

Santiam Jamboree
N
3pm
D
O
N
E
Gervais
@
TBD

Santiam Jamboree
N

TBD
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
Willamette Valley Christian

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Willamette Valley Christian

5:45pm
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Southwest Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

5:15pm
D
O
N
E
Crosshill Christian
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

N

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
2
3
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Glendale

21-25, 25-9, 25-22, 21-25, 15-7
5pm
3
0
Powers
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2pm
D
O
N
E
Bonanza
@
Gilchrist

N
5pm
D
O
N
E
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake / Paisley

2pm
D
O
N
E
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran

2:45pm
D
O
N
E
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake / Paisley

N
2:45pm
D
O
N
E
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

N
4:15pm
D
O
N
E
Prospect Charter
@
Gilchrist

N
5:45pm
D
O
N
E
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

3:30pm
D
O
N
E
Bonanza
@
Trinity Lutheran

4:15pm
D
O
N
E
North Lake / Paisley
@
Bonanza

N
5pm
D
O
N
E
Prospect Charter
@
Chiloquin

Non-League

3:30pm
0
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Powers

N
25-18, 25-14, 25-9
2pm
1
3
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Pacific

25-13, 22-25, 28-26, 25-7
4pm
0
3
Alsea
@
Perrydale

25-13, 25-8, 25-13
5:30pm
0
3
Columbia Christian
@
Alsea

N
25-14, 25-14, 25-3
5pm
3
2
Riddle
@
Camas Valley

22-25, 25-19, 27-25, 23-25, 15-13
7pm
0
3
Columbia Christian
@
Perrydale

25-3, 25-12, 25-11
5pm
1
3
Dufur
@
Imbler

N
25-10, 24-26, 25-12, 25-11

Mohawk Tournament

1pm
2
0
North Clackamas Christian
@
Mohawk

Mohawk Tournament
25-7, 25-11

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lost River

5pm
D
O
N
E
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Willamette Valley Christian

N
5:45pm
D
O
N
E
Southwest Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

N