Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
BBD-234x60.png Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2022 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

Non-League

5pm
Roseburg
@
Thurston

6:45pm
North Medford
@
Ashland

Jamboree

5pm
TBD
@
Mountainside

4:30pm
TBD
@
West Salem

South Salem HS
4:30pm
TBD
@
South Salem


TBD
Nelson
@
TBD

South Salem HS
4:30pm
Barlow
@
Estacada


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
Summit High School

TBD
TBD
@
Jesuit

Mountainside
5pm
TBD
@
Sunset

Mountainside High School
4pm
TBD
@
St. Mary's Academy

N
Lake Oswego

TBD
Salem Academy
@
South Salem

6:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Tualatin

5pm
Westview
@
TBD

Mountainside Jamboree
N
Mountainside HS

Non-League

6pm
Springfield
@
Pleasant Hill

6:45pm
Elmira
@
North Eugene

6pm
Crater [JV]
@
North Valley

1pm
Marshfield
@
Thurston

Jamboree

10am
Sisters
@
Summit

4pm
Churchill
@
TBD

South Salem HS-Jamboree

TBD
TBD
@
Putnam

N
Rex Putnam - NWOC Jamboree

TBD
Bend
@
TBD

Summit Jamboree
N
@ Summit High School

TBD
Caldera
@
TBD


TBD
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

Rex Putnam HS

TBD
Ridgeview
@
Summit


TBD
TBD
@
Summit


TBD
Canby
@
TBD

Putnam HS Jamboree
N
Rex Putnam HS

TBD
TBD
@
Dallas


TBD
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Rex Putnam HS - NWOC Jamboree

Non-League

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

6pm
North Bend
@
Hidden Valley

6:30pm
Nyssa
@
Baker

4pm
Monroe
@
Junction City

7pm (MT)
@Payette (ID)
@
Ontario

Jamboree

4:30pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

4pm
Marist Catholic
@
Sweet Home


TBD
TBD
@
Cascade

Estacada High School
4:30pm
Stayton
@
Estacada

4:30pm
Cascade
@
Estacada


TBD
North Marion
@
Estacada

Non-League

5:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

Junction City High School
4pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

5:30pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Rainier

6pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage
5pm
Riverside
@
Heppner

6:30pm
Warrenton
@
Knappa

6pm (MT)
Nampa Christian (ID)
@
Vale

Jamboree


TBD
Siuslaw
@
TBD

Marshfield Jamboree
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Dayton


TBD
Burns
@
TBD

Summit High School

TBD
TBD
@
Scio

Santiam HS
6pm
Lakeview
@
Lost River

5pm
Jefferson
@
Santiam


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

6pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Blanchet Catholic

3pm
Dufur
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
Imbler
@
Weston-McEwen

Jamboree

Noon
TBD
@
Delphian

Santiam Jamboree
N
Santiam HS

TBD
Gervais
@
TBD

Santiam Jamboree
N
Santiam HS

TBD
Regis
@
Willamette Valley Christian

@ Willamette Valley
3:30pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Willamette Valley Christian School
4:15pm
Western Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

@ Willamette Valley in Brooks
4:15pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Western Christian

N
Willamette Valley Christian School
5:15pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Crosshill Christian

N
Willamette Valley Christian School
5:45pm
Mannahouse Acad., Portland
@
Regis

N
Willamette Valley Christian School

Non-League

2pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Mapleton

N
Pacific High School, Sixes, OR
5pm
Mapleton
@
Pacific

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Southwest Christian

N
Falls City
4pm
Southwest Christian
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

3:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Pacific

4pm
Alsea
@
Perrydale

5:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Alsea

Perrydale High School
6pm
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

7pm
Columbia Christian
@
Perrydale

5pm
Dufur
@
Imbler

N
Weston McEwen HS
6pm
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Glendale

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Lost River

Noon
Bonanza
@
TBD

Trinity Lutheran
3pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake

5pm
Crosspoint Christian
@
TBD

Lost River High School
Noon
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran

12:45pm
North Lake
@
Prospect Charter

N
Trinity Lutheran
2:15pm
Gilchrist
@
Prospect Charter

N
Trinity Lutheran
3pm
Chiloquin
@
Prospect Charter

N
Trinity Lutheran
3:45pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Gilchrist

1:30pm
Bonanza
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
TBD
@
Willamette Valley Christian

N
Willamette Valley Christian School

TBD
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
TBD