OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Proud_Sponsor_234x60.jpg Ad
Social Media Ad
Social Media Ad

2018-19 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
23
45
Lincoln
@
Wilson

3pm
74
19
Grant
@
Madison

3:15pm
25
103
Jefferson, Portland
@
Benson

4:15pm
43
59
Franklin
@
Roosevelt

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:30pm
37
32
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

Linfield College

Non-League

6pm
31
56
North Bend
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

1:30pm
43
32
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4:30pm
48
19
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
59
28
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

3pm
38
43
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

3pm
50
19
Burns
@
Riverside

3pm
35
24
Vale
@
Umatilla

2A-1 Northwest League

4pm
16
45
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
City Christian

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

3pm
42
14
Bonanza
@
Canyonville Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
31
65
Pilot Rock
@
Enterprise

5:30pm
41
59
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

6:30pm
55
41
Grant Union
@
Union

Non-League

6pm
35
48
Central Linn
@
Coquille

1A-2 Casco League

4pm
25
33
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
20
60
Riddle
@
Elkton

6pm
22
34
Yoncalla
@
Camas Valley

6pm
40
30
North Douglas
@
Pacific

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
40
45
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Hosanna Christian

2:30pm
35
33
Central Christian
@
Prospect Charter

OT
4pm
34
50
Triad
@
Paisley

2pm
33
26
Chiloquin
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

2pm
36
19
Ione
@
Sherman

4pm
44
53
Echo
@
Dufur

4pm
26
41
Arlington
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

4pm
46
37
Elgin
@
Pine Eagle

5pm
34
51
Nixyaawii
@
Joseph

4pm
32
46
Cove
@
Wallowa

2pm
18
51
Griswold
@
Powder Valley

1A-8 High Desert League

2pm
12
52
Harper Charter
@
Prairie City


TBD
71
2
Jordan Valley
@
Burnt River

2pm
26
80
Adrian
@
Crane

2pm
23
45
Four Rivers
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS
2pm
0
2
F
Huntington
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Forfeit
Ukiah