Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

7pm
Madison
@
Franklin

7pm
Wilson
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Century
@
Liberty

7pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

7pm
Beaverton
@
Westview

6A-3 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Centennial
@
Reynolds

Mt. Hood Community College
7pm
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
Oregon City
@
Clackamas

7pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

6A-4 Three Rivers League

7pm
Newberg
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Tualatin
@
Sherwood

7pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

7pm
Canby
@
Tigard

6A-5 Greater Valley Conference

7pm
North Salem
@
McKay

7pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

7pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

7pm
West Albany
@
Sprague

6A-6 Southwest Conference

7pm
Roseburg
@
Willamette

7pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
South Eugene
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
Glencoe
@
Corvallis

7pm
McNary
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Benson
@
The Dalles

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
St. Helens
@
Putnam

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Milwaukie

7pm
Sandy
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field

5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Central
@
Silverton

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

7pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

5A-3 Midwestern League

7pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Ashland
@
Thurston

7pm
Springfield
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Crater
@
North Eugene

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Mountain View
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Pendleton
@
Bend

7pm
Summit
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Redmond
@
Hermiston

Non-League

7pm
Woodburn
@
Molalla

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Scappoose
@
Astoria

Astoria CMH field
7pm
Banks
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Madras
@
Crook County

7pm
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-3 Far West League

7pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

Senior Night
7pm
Siuslaw
@
Brookings-Harbor

4A-4 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Newport
@
Stayton

7pm
North Marion
@
Cascade

7pm
Philomath
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4A-5 Sky-Em League

7pm
Sisters
@
Junction City

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Elmira

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Cottage Grove

4A-6 Skyline Conference

7pm
North Valley
@
Mazama

7pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

4A-7 Greater Oregon League

7pm
Ontario
@
La Grande

7pm
Baker
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

Non-League

7pm
Corbett
@
Lost River

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7pm
Warrenton
@
Portland Christian / Columbia Christian

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Rainier

3A-2 West Valley League

7pm
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Taft
@
Willamina

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7pm
Gervais
@
Colton

7pm
Salem Acad.
@
Jefferson

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Coquille / Pacific

7pm
Creswell
@
Glide

3A-5 Eastern Oregon League

7pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

7pm
Nyssa
@
Riverside / Ione

7pm
Vale
@
Burns

3A-6 Southern Cascade League

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

Non-League

7pm
Scio
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Sheridan / Sheridan Japanese Char.
@
Blanchet Catholic

McCulloch Stadium
7pm
Riddle
@
Rogue River

2A-1 Northwest League

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
St. Paul
@
Regis

7pm
Santiam
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Mountain View Conference

7pm
Oakland
@
Monroe / Triangle Lake

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

7pm
Toledo
@
Reedsport

7pm
Bandon
@
Myrtle Point

2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference

7pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

2A-6 Wapiti League

2pm
Union
@
Imbler

7pm
Enterprise
@
Grant Union

Grant Union High School

Non-League

7pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
Central Linn
@
Knappa

7pm
Bonanza
@
Crow

7pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Dufur

7pm
CA School for the Deaf, Fremont (CA)
@
Culver

1A-SD1 Special District 1

4pm (MT)
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

7pm
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

7pm
Echo
@
Cove

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

1pm (MT)
Huntington
@
Harper Char.

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Elkton
@
Glendale

4pm
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Prospect Char.

3pm
Powers
@
Days Creek

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Yoncalla
@
Mohawk

7pm
Falls City
@
Mapleton

7pm
McKenzie
@
North Douglas

7pm
Lowell
@
Siletz Valley

1A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Arlington / Condon
@
Sherman

Non-League

2pm
South Wasco County
@
Monument / Dayville [JV]

Monument High School
1pm
Alsea
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Fossil