Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Sunset

7pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

7pm
Aloha
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
Liberty
@
Southridge

6A-4 Three Rivers League

7pm
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Sherwood
@
Tigard

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Newberg

7pm
Tualatin
@
Canby

6A-6 Southwest Conference

7pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

7pm
Willamette
@
Sheldon

7pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

5A-3 Midwestern League

7pm
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Thurston

7pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

7pm
Ashland
@
Crater

HOMECOMING

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Mountain View

7pm
Bend
@
Hermiston

7pm
Redmond
@
Summit

7pm
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

Non-League

7pm
The Dalles
@
Woodburn

4A-3 Far West League

7pm
North Bend
@
Douglas

HOMECOMING
7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Marshfield

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Siuslaw

4A-5 Sky-Em League

7pm
Elmira
@
Sisters

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Sutherlin

7pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-6 Skyline Conference

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

7pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

7pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

4A-7 Greater Oregon League

6pm
Baker
@
Ontario

7pm
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
La Grande

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7pm
Rainier
@
Warrenton

7pm
Portland Christian / Columbia Christian
@
Clatskanie

3A-2 West Valley League

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Taft

3A-3 PacWest Conference

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Glide
@
Coquille / Pacific

3A-5 Eastern Oregon League

7pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Nyssa

7pm
Riverside / Ione
@
Burns

7pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Vale

3A-6 Southern Cascade League

7pm
Lakeview
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Field --Field 10--Medford, OR
7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Illinois Valley

Non-League

7pm
Rogue River
@
Crow

7pm
Colton
@
Kennedy

7pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Amity

2A-1 Northwest League

7pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

7pm
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Regis
@
Santiam

7pm
St. Paul
@
Central Linn

2A-3 Mountain View Conference

7pm
Monroe / Triangle Lake
@
Lost River

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Waldport

2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference

7pm
Culver
@
Heppner

2A-6 Wapiti League

7pm
Enterprise
@
Union

6pm
Imbler
@
Grant Union

Non-League

2pm
Elgin
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Spray
7pm
Riddle
@
Bonanza

7pm
Perrydale
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

7pm
Oakridge [JV]
@
Oakland

1A-SD1 Special District 1

1pm
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Crane

7pm
Joseph
@
Echo

7pm
Cove
@
Wallowa

4pm (MT)
Harper Char.
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

7pm
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

1A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek

7pm
Prospect Char.
@
Glendale

3pm
Powers
@
Elkton

4pm
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
North Douglas
@
Mohawk

7pm
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

Non-League

7pm
Yoncalla
@
Falls City

1pm
Huntington
@
South Wasco County

N
Echo High School