Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
5249_OnPoint_T2 Merch_Green Auto_Banne_234x60.jpg Ad

2022 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
35
6
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

7pm
44
0
Ida B. Wells
@
McDaniel

7pm
15
0
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
35
14
Franklin
@
Lincoln

Ida B. Wells HS

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
6
41
David Douglas
@
Sandy

7pm
7
35
Nelson
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
21
14
Barlow
@
Clackamas

OT
7pm
14
28
Gresham
@
Reynolds

MHCC

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7:15pm
62
6
Sheldon
@
McNary

7pm
13
27
North Salem
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
48
35
South Medford
@
South Salem

7pm
25
27
West Salem
@
Grants Pass

7:15pm
17
56
Roseburg
@
Sprague

Non-League

7:30pm
20
21
Glencoe
@
Redmond

7pm
42
12
Lake Oswego
@
McMinnville

7pm
6
45
Lake Stevens (WA)
@
West Linn

7pm
39
0
Century
@
Aloha

7pm
7
40
Liberty
@
Tigard

7pm
20
57
Beaverton
@
Oregon City

7pm
15
36
Westview
@
Tualatin

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
42
39
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

7pm
35
39
South Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
26
21
Dallas
@
West Albany

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
26
Willamette
@
Churchill

7pm
21
42
Crater
@
Thurston

7pm
42
21
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene

7pm
51
0
Springfield
@
South Eugene

Non-League

7pm
8
21
Forest Grove
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
35
0
Bend
@
Canby

7pm
0
35
Centennial
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
42
0
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
Ridgeview

7pm
17
14
Caldera
@
Crook County

7pm
42
0
Putnam
@
Parkrose

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
26
40
Philomath
@
Junction City

7pm
35
7
Marist Catholic
@
Stayton

7pm
0
26
Cottage Grove
@
Sweet Home

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
50
0
Mazama
@
North Bend

7pm
27
20
Hidden Valley
@
Ashland

7:30pm
47
7
Marshfield
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

6pm
0
47
Molalla
@
La Grande

7:30pm
22
40
Cascade
@
Henley

7pm
22
27
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:30pm
C
X
L
Gladstone
@
The Dalles

Wahtonka Campus
7pm
13
6
Woodburn
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
38
0
Estacada
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
53
6
Scappoose
@
Madras

7pm
41
40
Baker
@
Ontario

8pm
62
22
St. Helens
@
Fort Vancouver (WA)

Kiggins Bowl

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
7
47
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw

7pm
32
40
Elmira
@
Creswell

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
46
8
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Rainier

7pm
0
43
Valley Catholic
@
Warrenton

7pm
6
54
Corbett
@
North Marion

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
40
21
Scio
@
Salem Academy

7pm
21
0
Kennedy
@
Dayton

7pm
61
6
Newport
@
Jefferson

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
20
29
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

7pm
0
48
Coquille
@
Cascade Christian

Lithia & Driveway Wheeler Field (AKA US Cellular Field 10)
7pm
28
20
Douglas
@
Phoenix

7pm
19
18
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Lakeview

7pm
23
49
North Valley
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
39
McLoughlin
@
Burns

Non-League

7pm
42
6
Banks
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm (MT)
12
55
Vale
@
Melba (ID)

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
51
0
Santiam
@
Gervais

7pm
48
50
Regis
@
Colton

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
20
Knappa
@
Nestucca

7pm
34
8
Vernonia
@
Sheridan

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
26
50
Taft
@
Lowell

N
Harrisburg High School
7pm
0
29
Central Linn
@
Waldport

7pm
58
6
Monroe
@
Oakridge

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
30
8
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Glide

7pm
20
44
Bandon / Pacific
@
Gold Beach

7pm
6
48
Rogue River
@
Oakland

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
28
32
Grant Union
@
Irrigon

Hermiston High School
7pm
6
38
Stanfield
@
Weston-McEwen / Griswold

Non-League

7pm
20
40
Gaston
@
Toledo

7:30pm
6
31
Heppner
@
Lost River

1A[8]-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
6
48
Pilot Rock
@
Enterprise

1A[8]-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm (MT)
0
2
F
Wallowa
@
Adrian

Forfeit
7pm
46
8
Powder Valley
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

2pm
44
16
Elgin
@
Imbler

Non-League

7pm
54
22
Perrydale
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
7pm
14
68
Bonanza
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
6
67
Prospect Charter / Butte Falls
@
Mohawk

1A[6]-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
43
20
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
South Wasco County

7pm
13
58
Dayville / Monument
@
Echo

2pm
47
6
Harper Charter
@
Pine Eagle

1A[6]-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

3pm
54
48
North Lake
@
Days Creek

7pm
0
55
Riddle
@
Glendale

2pm
38
0
Elkton
@
Gilchrist

1A[6]-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

4pm
14
56
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
31
20
Crow
@
McKenzie

7pm
60
19
Triangle Lake
@
Jewell