Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Benson
@
Wilson

7pm
Franklin
@
Cleveland


TBD
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
Madison
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Westview
@
Southridge

7:30pm
Jesuit
@
Sunset

5pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Sherwood
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
Century
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Sandy
@
Gresham

7pm
Centennial
@
Barlow

7pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tigard
@
Canby

7:30pm
West Linn
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
Sheldon
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
Putnam

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
7pm
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

4:30pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
North Bend
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4:15pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

6pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

6:30pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
North Salem
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

7:15pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

4:15pm
Newport
@
Philomath

6pm
Cascade
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Elmira
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Phoenix
@
Henley

(Senior Recognition Night)
4:30pm
North Valley
@
Mazama

(Senior Recognition Night)
4:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6:15pm
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

4:15pm
Portland Christian
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

4:30pm
Faith Bible
@
Catlin Gabel

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Dayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Creswell

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
Glide
@
South Umpqua

6pm
Gold Beach / Pacific
@
Sutherlin

2:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

4pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

3A/2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Riverside
@
Four Rivers