Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
NSP Ad

2022 Volleyball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Volleyball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

6:30pm
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

6:30pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

6:30pm
Benson
@
McDaniel

6:30pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

6:45pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

6:45pm
Mountainside
@
Sunset

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

6:45pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

6:45pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

6:45pm
Century
@
Liberty

Broadcast Coverage

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Clackamas
@
Nelson

Broadcast Coverage
main gym
6:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

6:30pm
Gresham
@
Reynolds

6:30pm
Sandy
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

6:30pm
Tualatin
@
St. Mary's Academy

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

6A-6 Central Valley Conference

6:30pm
West Salem
@
McNary

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Sprague
@
North Salem

Broadcast Coverage

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
North Medford

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Non-League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
Grants Pass

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6:30pm
Dallas
@
Central

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Woodburn
@
Lebanon

6pm
McKay
@
Silverton

6:30pm
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

6:15pm
South Albany
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage

4A-1 Cowapa League

6:30pm
Seaside
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
6:45pm
Tillamook
@
Scappoose

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

6pm
North Marion
@
Cascade

6pm
Newport
@
Stayton

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

6:45pm
Marshfield
@
North Bend

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6:30pm
Phoenix
@
Henley

6:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm (MT)
Baker
@
Ontario

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Westside Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Broadcast Coverage
6:15pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Valley Catholic

Broadcast Coverage

3A-2 Coastal Range League

6pm
Riverdale
@
Banks

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Corbett
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

3A-3 PacWest Conference

6pm
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Jefferson
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Sheridan
@
Amity

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

6pm
Glide
@
Cascade Christian

6pm
North Valley
@
Sutherlin

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Coquille
@
Douglas

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

6pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

6pm
Umatilla
@
Riverside

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

6:30pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

6:30pm
Vernonia
@
Portland Christian

7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Willamina
@
Regis

5:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Chemawa

6pm
Delphian
@
Kennedy

5:30pm
Culver
@
Gervais

5:30pm
Colton
@
Santiam

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

6:30pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6:30pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

6:30pm
Oakridge
@
Monroe

6:30pm
Toledo
@
Lowell

Broadcast Coverage
6:30pm
Reedsport
@
Oakland

6:30pm
Waldport
@
Illinois Valley

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

5pm
Irrigon
@
Heppner

4pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

Broadcast Coverage
6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Perrydale

1A-3 Mountain West League

5pm
Mohawk
@
Alsea

4:30pm
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
Mapleton
@
Eddyville Charter

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
Crow
@
McKenzie

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Powers
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

6pm
Days Creek
@
Yoncalla

6pm
Myrtle Point
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Elkton
@
Riddle

6pm
Pacific
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Crosspoint Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

5pm
Sherman
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS
5pm
Glenwood / Klickitat
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

4:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Lyle / Wishram

5pm
Condon
@
Bickleton

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Griswold
@
Elgin

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

5pm
Imbler
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm (MT)
Adrian
@
Huntington

N
Harper High School