Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
Wendys AOTW 160x600 Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Canby

7:30pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

7:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

Non-League

7pm
David Douglas
@
McMinnville

6pm
Parkrose
@
Benson

Buckman Field
7pm
Forest Grove
@
Mountainside

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sherwood

7pm
Westview
@
Putnam

6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
4:15pm
Summit
@
Grant

Grant Bowl
7pm
Gresham
@
Wilson


TBD
Centennial
@
Sprague

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
West Salem

7pm
Crook County
@
Sandy

7pm
Barlow
@
Roosevelt

7pm
West Linn
@
Liberty

4pm
McKay
@
Reynolds

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Franklin

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Beaverton

7:30pm
Madison
@
McNary

Non-League

4:15pm
Redmond
@
Scappoose

6:30pm
Lebanon
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

7pm
Central
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
6:30pm
Churchill
@
Willamette

7pm
North Salem
@
Wilsonville

7pm
Hillsboro
@
South Albany

4pm
Corvallis
@
North Marion

7pm
Seaside
@
St. Helens

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Philomath
@
Sisters

4:30pm
Newport
@
Cascade

6pm
Woodburn
@
Stayton

Non-League

4pm
Mazama
@
Madras

7:15pm
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

4:30pm
Junction City
@
Hidden Valley

5:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Astoria

HAL SNOW FIELD
4pm
Four Rivers
@
Baker / Powder Valley

6pm
Estacada
@
Tillamook

6pm
Banks
@
Corbett

4:30pm
La Grande
@
Umatilla

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

5:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4


TBD
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

4pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Sutherlin

3pm
Glide
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Gold Beach / Pacific

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm (MT)
Ukiah / Long Creek
@
Nyssa

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
C
X
L
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Central Christian / Trinity Lutheran

5pm
Life Christian
@
Damascus Christian

5:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

5:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Columbia Christian