OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
OnPoint_Proud_Sponsor_160x600.jpg Ad

2018-19 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
Madison
@
Benson

7:15pm
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7:15pm
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7:15pm
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7:15pm
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

7:15pm
Centennial
@
Sandy

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

7:30pm
Barlow
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
St. Mary's Academy

7pm
West Linn
@
Canby

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

7:15pm
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

7:15pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

7:15pm
McNary
@
McKay

6:30pm
Sprague
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

6:45pm
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
North Bend

6:45pm
Ashland
@
North Eugene

6:45pm
Willamette
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

7:45pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
North Salem
@
South Albany

7pm
Central
@
Corvallis

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

6:30pm
Pendleton
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

7:30pm
Astoria
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Molalla
@
Estacada

6pm
Gladstone
@
Corbett

7pm
Madras
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Newport
@
Woodburn

7pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

7pm
Cascade
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

7:15pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

7:30pm
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

6pm
Phoenix
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
La Grande
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Dayton
@
Amity

7:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

8pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Warrenton
@
Willamina

6pm
Taft
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

7:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
Burns
@
Irrigon

6pm
Vale
@
Riverside

6pm
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

2A-1 Northwest League

6:30pm
Knappa
@
Gaston

6pm
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Colton
@
Sheridan

7pm
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

7pm
Chemawa
@
Gervais

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
Lowell

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Monroe

7pm
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

7pm
Regis
@
Central Linn

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Bandon
@
Waldport

5:30pm
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Toledo

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
Glide
@
Lost River

6pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

6pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Canyonville Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Union
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

Non-League

6pm
Faith Bible
@
Southwest Christian

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Country Christian

6pm
Portland Waldorf
@
St. Stephens Acad.

1A-2 Casco League

6pm
St. Paul
@
Willamette Valley Christian

Oregon School for the Deaf (Homecoming)
5:30pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Falls City

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
New Hope Christian
@
Days Creek

6pm
Riddle
@
North Douglas

6pm
Pacific
@
Yoncalla

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Central Christian

5pm
North Lake
@
Triad

4pm
Prospect Charter
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
South Wasco County
@
Ione

6pm
Sherman
@
Echo

6pm
Mitchell / Spray
@
Arlington

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
Elgin
@
Nixyaawii

6pm
Powder Valley
@
Joseph

6pm
Wallowa
@
Griswold

6pm
Imbler
@
Cove

1A-8 High Desert League

5pm
Jordan Valley
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Ukiah
6pm
Crane
@
Prairie City

6pm
Four Rivers
@
Huntington

6pm (MT)
Adrian
@
Harper Charter

6pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Burnt River