Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
L
I
V
E
David Douglas
@
Glencoe

6pm
L
I
V
E
St. Helens
@
Reynolds


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Dec 5, 2019.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

7pm
L
I
V
E
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

7:30pm (MT)
L
I
V
E
La Grande
@
Nyssa

Arcata

7pm
L
I
V
E
Arcata (CA)
@
Mazama

Arcata
N
Arcata High School

Yreka Tournament


TBD
L
I
V
E
Henley
@
TBD

Yreka Tournament
Yreka HS

Jamboree

6pm
L
I
V
E
Corbett
@
Astoria

Non-League

5:30pm
L
I
V
E
Central Linn
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
L
I
V
E
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
L
I
V
E
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Rainier

5pm
L
I
V
E
Lakeview
@
South Umpqua

Westside Winter Jam

8pm
TBD
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian
5pm
L
I
V
E
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Dayton

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian
5pm
L
I
V
E
Salem Academy
@
Creswell

Westside Winter Jam
N
@ Horizon Christian, Tualatin
8pm
Regis
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Yreka Tournament

5:30pm
L
I
V
E
Brookings-Harbor
@
Yreka (CA)

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka High School

Non-League

4:30pm
9
72
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
L
I
V
E
Lowell
@
Yoncalla

6pm
L
I
V
E
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

Pilot Invitational

6:30pm
L
I
V
E
Glendale
@
Canyonville Acad. [JV]

Pilot Invitational
N
Canyonville

Westside Winter Jam

7pm
L
I
V
E
Columbia Christian
@
TBD

Westside Winter Jam
Westide Christian HS

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Knappa

N
Astoria High School
6pm
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Astoria Jamboree
N
Astoria High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
L
I
V
E
Grand View Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
L
I
V
E
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Non-League

5:30pm
L
I
V
E
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Prospect Charter

6pm
L
I
V
E
Damascus Christian
@
Trout Lake (WA)

6pm
L
I
V
E
Powder Valley
@
North Lake

3pm
61
5
Jordan Valley
@
McKenzie

North Lake High School
6pm
L
I
V
E
Mohawk
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

5pm (MT)
L
I
V
E
Huntington
@
Four Rivers

4pm
L
I
V
E
Cascade High School (ID)
@
Cove

6pm
L
I
V
E
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Jewell