Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
LesSchwab Tires

2014-15 Girls Basketball Schedules

AP Listing

Non-League

7pm
South Eugene
@
Churchill

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Grants Pass

Nike Tournament


TBD
L
I
V
E
Central Catholic
@
TBD

Nike Tournament
N
Phoenix, AZ

Nike Tournament of Champions

2pm (MT)
C.K. McClatchy (CA)
@
Southridge

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Nike Tournament of Champions
7pm
TBD
@
Wilson

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Nike Tournament of Champions

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Liberty
@
St. Helens

Non-League

6pm
Henley
@
Ashland

Cascade Holiday Classic

5:30pm
Crater
@
Phoenix

Cascade Holiday Classic
N
Phoenix High School

Christmas Classic

3:30pm
Butte Falls
@
Crater [JV]

Christmas Classic
Cascade Christian High School

Nike Tournament of Champions

2pm (MT)
Long Beach Poly (CA)
@
Hillsboro

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Hamilton HS (AZ)

North Marion Tounament

6:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Redmond

North Marion Tounament
N
North Marion High School

Non-League

4pm
Lowell
@
Cottage Grove [JV2]

Cascade Christian Tourney


TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Mazama

Cascade Christian Tourney
Cascade Christian High School

North Marion Tounament

3:30pm
Banks
@
Crook County

North Marion Tounament
@ North Marion High School
5pm
Gladstone
@
Regis

North Marion Tounament
N
North Marion
8pm
Molalla
@
North Marion

North Marion Holiday Tournament
North Marion HS

Seaside Holiday Classic

9am
Central Linn
@
Sisters

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School
Noon
Corbett / Corbett EnviroSTEM
@
Seaside

Seaside Holiday Classic
Seaside High School
3:30pm
Newport
@
Madras

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School
6:45pm
Elma (WA)
@
Astoria

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School

Today's Dentistry Elite 8

6pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Columbia (ID)

Today's Dentistry Elite 8
Columbia High School

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Rainier
@
Riverdale

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
Warrenton
@
Catlin Gabel

Non-League

6pm
Jefferson
@
Monroe

6:45pm
Gervais
@
Westside Christian

West Hills Christian School

Cascade Holiday Classic

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Cascade Holiday Classic
N
Csacade Christian High School

Christmas Classic

1:45pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Lincoln (WA)

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School
8:45pm
Myrtle Point
@
Cascade Christian

Christmas Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School

Modoc Tourney

4pm
Lost River
@
Lakeview

Modoc Tourney
N
Modoc High School

Union Booster Club Classic

11am (MT)
Umatilla
@
Harper / Huntington

Union Booster Club Classic
N
Union

Non-League

5pm
Central Linn
@
Knappa

5:30pm
Pacific
@
Gold Beach

6pm
Joseph
@
Imbler

6pm
Stanfield
@
Nixyaawii

Union Booster Club Classic

1pm
Cove
@
Monument / Dayville

Union Booster Club Classic
N
Union High School
4pm
Elgin
@
Prairie City

Union Booster Club Classic
N
Union

union tournament

8pm (MT)
Jordan Valley
@
Union

union tournament
N
Union High School

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

Non-League

1pm
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Burnt River

3pm
C
X
L
Council (ID)
@
Pine Eagle

Cascade Holiday Classic

7pm
TBD
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Cascade Holiday Classic
N
Cascade Christian High School