OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Spring Individual Sports Schedules
Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys
OSAA Mobile App 728x90 Ad
OnPoint_VisaSig_160x600.jpg Ad

2018 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
62
12
Roosevelt
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
55
0
Grant
@
Franklin

7pm
75
19
Lincoln
@
Madison

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
56
21
Jesuit
@
Sunset

7pm
23
16
Mountainside
@
Westview

7pm
35
30
Southridge
@
Beaverton

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
28
42
Glencoe
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium
7pm
33
40
Sherwood
@
Liberty

7pm
20
34
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
40
26
Sandy
@
Centennial

7pm
63
8
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

7pm
0
47
Gresham
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
56
42
Central Catholic
@
Barlow

Gresham High School

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
23
21
Tigard
@
West Linn

7pm
28
21
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

7pm
3
45
Canby
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Stadium - Oregon City

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
6
34
Mountain View
@
Sprague

7:15pm
35
23
McNary
@
West Salem

7:15pm
25
21
Summit
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
7
28
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

7pm
7
49
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

Non-League

7pm
23
35
Bend
@
Lakeridge

7pm
44
28
Aloha
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
50
21
Scappoose
@
Cleveland

7pm
41
21
St. Helens
@
Forest Grove

7pm
20
57
Wilson
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

5:30pm
61
18
Pendleton
@
Benson

Buckman Field
7pm
14
27
Parkrose
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
13
51
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
38
71
Ridgeview
@
Thurston

7pm
7
58
Willamette
@
North Bend

7pm
41
59
Springfield
@
Redmond

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
82
56
Eagle Point
@
North Eugene

7pm
20
58
Crater
@
Churchill

7pm
17
27
Ashland
@
South Eugene

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
21
7
West Albany
@
Dallas

7pm
19
56
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

7pm
29
56
Central
@
Corvallis

7pm
13
55
McKay
@
Silverton

7pm
6
49
South Albany
@
North Salem

Non-League

7pm
21
41
Putnam
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
13
21
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
58
25
Seaside
@
Tillamook

7pm
7
47
Molalla
@
Banks

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
20
28
Crook County
@
Estacada

7pm
30
28
Gladstone
@
Woodburn

7pm
18
40
The Dalles
@
North Marion

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
34
7
Sweet Home
@
Newport

7pm
3
41
Sisters
@
Stayton

7pm
38
13
Cascade
@
Philomath / Alsea

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
21
14
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
12
57
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
40
14
Mazama
@
Henley

7pm
42
0
North Valley
@
Phoenix

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
48
0
Ontario
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

7pm
35
0
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
13
7
Klamath Union
@
Elmira

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
19
56
Willamina
@
Rainier

7pm
36
12
Dayton
@
Taft

7pm
32
40
Clatskanie
@
Amity

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
24
0
Madras
@
Corbett

7pm
27
21
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Salem Academy

7pm
13
50
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
56
24
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

Senior Night
7pm
20
59
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

US Community Park Field #10
7pm
20
43
Douglas
@
Hidden Valley

Homecoming/Senior Night

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
7
50
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

7pm
3
0
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

7pm
26
33
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
35
14
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

4pm
55
6
Vale
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7pm
6
43
Colton
@
Burns

N
At Madras High School

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
62
Gaston
@
Warrenton

7pm
14
50
Nestucca
@
Knappa

7pm
54
6
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
54
0
Kennedy
@
Culver

7pm
0
9
Santiam
@
Sheridan

7pm
2
0
F
Gervais
@
Chemawa

Forfeit

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
35
42
Central Linn
@
Oakland

7pm
47
0
Monroe
@
Regis

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
27
22
Bandon
@
Reedsport

7pm
50
16
Coquille
@
Gold Beach / Pacific

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
51
6
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
9
23
Rogue River
@
Lost River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
14
47
Grant Union
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
56
59
Glide
@
Toledo

7pm
34
28
Weston-McEwen
@
Portland Christian

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
22
42
Oakridge
@
Yoncalla

3pm
36
78
Mapleton
@
Elkton

7pm
58
48
Lowell
@
North Douglas

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
30
68
Waldport
@
Perrydale

7pm
8
56
Mohawk
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
8
68
Chiloquin
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
42
20
North Lake
@
Prospect Charter

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

3pm
30
60
Glendale
@
Days Creek

7pm
24
54
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Riddle

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

6pm
62
18
Crane
@
Elgin

1pm
48
22
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Pine Eagle

7pm
60
0
Wallowa
@
Cove

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
1
0
F
Dufur
@
Sherman

Forfeit
7pm
46
7
Imbler
@
Arlington / Condon

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

6pm
80
6
Gilchrist
@
Triangle Lake

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

1pm
C
X
L
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Joseph

7pm
C
X
L
Burnt River
@
Prairie City

7pm
6
51
South Wasco County
@
Echo

1pm
42
25
Huntington
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville HS

Non-League

3pm
65
28
McKenzie
@
Powers