Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Madison
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

7pm
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside

7pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

7pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

7pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Centennial
@
Barlow

7pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas

7pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin

7pm
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
Mountain View
@
West Salem

7:15pm
Bend
@
McNary

7pm
Summit
@
Sprague

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Westview

7:15pm
Oregon City
@
South Salem

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
Parkrose
@
Pendleton

Round-Up Stadium

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Cleveland
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
Wilson
@
Scappoose

7pm
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
North Bend / Powers
@
Redmond

7pm
Springfield
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

7pm
South Eugene
@
North Eugene

7pm
Ashland
@
Crater

Homecoming Night

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

7pm
McKay
@
Dallas

7pm
Central
@
North Salem

Non-League

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Forest Grove

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

7pm
Seaside
@
Banks

7pm
Molalla
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
The Dalles
@
Estacada

7pm
Gladstone
@
North Marion

7pm
Crook County
@
Woodburn

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

7pm
Cascade
@
Newport

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

Homecoming Night
7pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

7pm
North Valley
@
Henley

(Senior Recognition Night)

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Ontario
@
Baker

Non-League

6pm
La Grande
@
Cottage Grove

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Madras
@
Scio

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

7:30pm
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

Blanchet Catholic School

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Rainier
@
Amity

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Dayton

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Taft

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

7pm
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Chemawa

7pm
Gervais
@
Sheridan

7pm
Kennedy
@
Colton

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Creswell
@
Oakland

7pm
Monroe
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
Regis
@
Jefferson

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Bandon
@
Toledo

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Glide
@
Lost River

7pm
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Grant Union
@
Riverside

7pm
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7pm
Coquille
@
Lakeview

N
North Medford High School
6pm
Stanfield
@
Vernonia

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7:30pm
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

7:30pm
St. Paul
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Mapleton
@
Lowell

7pm
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

3pm
Oakridge
@
Elkton

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Days Creek
@
Glendale

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

4pm
0
2
F
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake

Forfeit
7pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Dufur

7pm
Imbler
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
Pine Eagle
@
Elgin

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Cove

7pm
Crane
@
Wallowa

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

3:30pm
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Gilchrist
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
2
0
F
Crow
@
Jewell

Forfeit

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

5:30pm
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Joseph

7pm
South Wasco County
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Prairie City / Burnt River