Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
LesSchwab Tires

2014 Football Schedules

AP Listing

Jamboree

6:00 pm (PT)
Sherwood
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
6:00 pm (PT)
Centennial
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
6:00 pm (PT)
Lakeridge
@
Century

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
6:30 pm (PT)
Newberg
@
Barlow

7:00 pm (PT)
Westview
@
Tigard

Tigard Jamboree
N
Tigard High School
6:30 pm (PT)
West Albany
@
Tigard

Tigard Jamboree
N
Tigard
4:00 pm (PT)
Canby
@
Barlow

7:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Forest Grove

6:00 pm (PT)
Thurston
@
West Salem

6:00 pm (PT)
Sheldon
@
West Salem

7:00 pm (PT)
Tualatin
@
Forest Grove

Football Jamboree
N
Forest Grove High School
6:45 pm (PT)
Sherwood
@
Centennial

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
6:00 pm (PT)
Glencoe
@
Aloha

Football Jamboree
N
Aloha High School

TBD

Oregon City
@
TBD

Beaverton Jamboree
N
7:00 pm (PT)
Clackamas
@
Beaverton

6:00 pm (PT)
Willamette
@
Lebanon

4:00 pm (PT)
Franklin
@
Cleveland

6:30 pm (PT)
Corvallis
@
McMinnville

7:00 pm (PT)
Madison
@
Madison

6:00 pm (PT)
Gresham
@
Wilsonville

6:00 pm (PT)
McKay
@
Wilsonville

6:00 pm (PT)
West Linn
@
Wilsonville

Jamboree

7:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Summit

7:00 pm (PT)
Mountain View
@
Cascade

7:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Eagle Point

Jamboree
7:00 pm (PT)
Blanchet Catholic
@
La Salle Prep

6:00 pm (PT)
Woodburn
@
TBD

N
7:00 pm (PT)
The Dalles
@
Redmond

7:00 pm (PT)
Valley Catholic
@
La Salle Prep

7:00 pm (PT)
Dallas
@
Cascade

6:30 pm (PT)
North Eugene
@
Scio

3:00 pm (PT)
Bend
@
TBD

Silverton High School
7:00 pm (PT)
Hudson's Bay, Vancouver, WA (WA)
@
La Salle Prep

7:00 pm (PT)
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

7:00 pm (PT)
Scappoose
@
St. Helens


TBD

Scappoose
@
St. Helens

6:00 pm (PT)
Ashland
@
TBD

Medford

Jamboree

5:00 pm (PT)
Tillamook
@
Banks

Yamhill Carlton
7:00 pm (PT)
Cascade
@
North Bend / Oregon Coast Technology

N

TBD

TBD
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7:00 pm (PT)
Stayton
@
Seaside

N
7:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Phoenix

US Cellular Field, Medford
6:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
North Marion

6:00 pm (PT)
Molalla
@
Cottage Grove

7:00 pm (PT)
Blanchet Catholic
@
La Salle Prep

6:00 pm (PT)
Sutherlin
@
Willamina


TBD

Sweet Home
@
TBD

6:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Junction City

Junction City Jambroree
N
Junction City
7:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Estacada

Seaside Jamboree
N
Seaside High School
5:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
North Valley

5:00 pm (PT)
Brookings-Harbor
@
North Valley

6:00 pm (PT)
Crook County
@
TBD

Cottage Grove Jamboree
N
Cottage Grove
5:00 pm (PT)
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5:00 pm (PT)
Dayton
@
Banks

N
Yamhill Carlton
7:00 pm (PT)
Gladstone
@
Seaside

6:00 pm (PT)
Corbett / Corbett EnviroSTEM
@
Cottage Grove

Cottage Grove High School
7:00 pm (PT)
Clatskanie
@
Seaside

Jamboree

7:00 pm (PT)
Crow
@
Jefferson

7:00 pm (PT)
Willamina
@
Sheridan / Sheridan Japanese Char.

7:00 pm (PT)
Creswell
@
Jefferson

4:00 pm (PT)
La Pine
@
Toledo

6:00 pm (PT)
Amity
@
Monroe

7:00 pm (PT)
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

5:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Coquille

7:00 pm (PT)
Lost River
@
Cascade Christian

N
US Cellular Sports Park (Medford)
5:00 pm (PT)
Coquille
@
Bandon

5:00 pm (PT)
Riddle
@
Coquille

5:00 pm (MT)
Vale
@
TBA (ID)

7:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Colton

North Marion
N
North Marion High School
6:00 pm (PT)
Gervais
@
Willamina

Non-League

7:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Cascade Christian

Jamboree
N
US Cellular Field

Jamboree

6:00 pm (PT)
Regis
@
TBD

Tri-River Conference Jamboree
Central Linn High School

TBD

Gaston
@
TBD

N
6:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
Imbler

N
5:00 pm (PT)
Kennedy
@
Central Linn

7:00 pm (PT)
St. Paul
@
TBD

North Marion HS
5:00 pm (PT)
Santiam
@
TBD

Tri-River Conference Jamboree
N
Central Linn

Jamboree

6:00 pm (PT)
Elkton
@
Lowell

7:00 pm (PT)
Days Creek
@
Glendale

5:30 pm (PT)
Prospect Char.
@
TBD

Gilchrist Jamboree
N
Gilchrist
6:00 pm (PT)
TBD
@
North Douglas

Lowell Jamboree
N
Lowell
6:00 pm (PT)
Dufur
@
TBD

Lowell
5:30 pm (PT)
Chiloquin
@
Gilchrist

7:45 pm (PT)
Yoncalla
@
Glendale

7:00 pm (PT)
Camas Valley
@
Glendale

6:00 pm (PT)
North Douglas
@
Lowell

5:30 pm (PT)
Gilchrist
@
Triangle Lake