Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7pm
Lincoln
@
Franklin

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

6pm
Grant
@
Benson

Buckman Field
7pm
Wilson
@
Madison

6A-3 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
David Douglas
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
4pm
Oregon City
@
Reynolds

6pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

7pm
Centennial
@
Clackamas

6A-4 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

7:30pm
Sherwood
@
West Linn

7pm
Tigard
@
Canby

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Newberg

6A-5 Greater Valley Conference

7pm
South Salem
@
McMinnville

7pm
Forest Grove
@
McKay

7pm
McNary
@
North Salem

7pm
West Salem
@
West Albany

6A-6 Southwest Conference

4pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

6pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

6pm
Willamette
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Sandy

7pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7pm
Hillsboro
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Mid-Willamette Conference

3:30pm
Central
@
Dallas

3:30pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

6:45pm
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

6:30pm
Woodburn
@
Corvallis

5A-3 Midwestern League

6pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

7pm
Ashland
@
Crater

Senior Night

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Mountain View

5pm
Ridgeview
@
Summit

5A-5 Columbia River Conference

6pm
The Dalles
@
Pendleton

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Hermiston

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
Crook County
@
Molalla

6pm
Estacada
@
Corbett

4pm
Gladstone
@
Madras

4A-3 Far West League

6pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
North Bend

5pm
South Umpqua / Riddle
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
Marshfield
@
Douglas

4A-4 Oregon West Conference

7:45pm
Cascade
@
Newport

6pm
Stayton
@
Yamhill-Carlton / Gaston

4pm
Philomath
@
North Marion

4A-5 Sky-Em League

7pm
Sisters
@
Elmira

7pm
Sutherlin / Oakland
@
Sweet Home

4pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
Columbia Christian / Portland Christian
@
City Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
Glide
@
Central Linn

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Central Christian / Trinity Academy