OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAAtoday 234X60 Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad
OSAA Mobile App 160x600 Ad

2018-19 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

Non-League

7pm
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Glencoe
@
Reynolds

7pm
Newberg
@
Sheldon

Jamboree

5:45pm
Centennial
@
Barlow


TBD
Liberty
@
Oregon City

7pm
TBD
@
Sunset


TBD
TBD
@
Beaverton

Sunset High School
5pm
Sprague
@
TBD

David Douglas High School
7pm
South Salem
@
Sunset

4:30pm
Tualatin
@
Westview

5:30pm
Sandy
@
Westview


TBD
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

6pm
Lake Oswego
@
TBD

David Douglas High School
7pm
Benson
@
St. Helens

6pm
Canby
@
St. Helens

5:45pm
Centennial
@
Roosevelt

Barlow HS

Non-League

7pm
Thurston
@
Crescent Valley

6:45pm
West Albany
@
Willamette

7:30pm
Scappoose
@
Valley Catholic

7:15pm
Central
@
Putnam

6:30pm
Baker
@
Pendleton

Jamboree

5pm
North Salem
@
Churchill


TBD
TBD
@
La Salle Prep

Oregon City Jamboree
N
Oregon City HS

Non-League

7pm
Seaside
@
Stayton

7pm
Madras
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
North Valley
@
Junction City

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Mapleton

7:30pm
Sweet Home
@
Salem Academy

Jamboree

8pm
Knappa
@
Astoria

7pm
Corbett
@
Astoria

8:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Astoria [FR]

Non-League

7pm
Creswell
@
Waldport

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Sheridan

7:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Santiam Christian

6:30pm
Culver
@
La Pine [JV]

7:30pm
Grant Union
@
Burns

7:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Pleasant Hill

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

7:30pm
White Swan (WA)
@
Umatilla

Jamboree

6pm
TBD
@
Warrenton

Warrenton Jamboree
N
Warrenton High School
8pm
Valor Christian
@
Westside Christian

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Westside Christian


TBD
TBD
@
Taft

Lincoln County Jamboree
N
Toledo
7:30pm
Amity
@
Western Christian

8pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Amity

Western Christian HS in Salem

Non-League

7pm
Lowell
@
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian

7:30pm
Bandon
@
Days Creek

7:30pm
Glide
@
Myrtle Point

8pm
Chiloquin
@
Lost River

6:30pm
Wallowa
@
Enterprise

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Rogue River

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Chemawa

7:30pm
Falls City
@
Regis

7:30pm
Colton
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Charter School, 740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR 97233
7:30pm
Gaston
@
Jefferson

6pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Central Linn

7pm
Pacific
@
Gold Beach

4pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Crow

Jamboree

7pm
Toledo
@
Toledo

7pm
Nestucca
@
TBD

toledo jamboree
N
Toledo High School

TBD
TBD
@
City Christian

Non-League

7:30pm
Perrydale
@
Elkton

7:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
New Hope Christian

7pm
Riddle [JV]
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

7pm
Southwest Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

7pm
Jewell
@
North Clackamas Christian

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Country Christian

4pm
Life Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Valor Christian

Westside Christian