Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
eTS-160x600.png Ad

2022-23 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

2pm
45
63
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Barlow [JV]


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Feb 4, 2023.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-1 Cowapa League

7pm
L
I
V
E
Seaside
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
3pm
62
49
Scappoose
@
Tillamook

Non-League

Noon
46
54
Cascade
@
Baker

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
37
68
Glide
@
Douglas

4:15pm
81
48
Cascade Christian
@
North Valley

3pm
43
45
Lakeview
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

4:30pm
26
36
Riverside
@
Burns

4:30pm (MT)
57
49
McLoughlin
@
Nyssa

3:30pm (MT)
52
55
Umatilla
@
Vale

OT

2A-3 Valley Coast Conference

4:30pm
69
65
Gold Beach
@
Monroe

OT

2A-4 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
81
46
Heppner
@
Irrigon

5:30pm
58
55
Weston-McEwen
@
Grant Union

5:30pm
37
77
Enterprise
@
Stanfield

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Portland Christian

1:30pm
35
55
Oakridge
@
Prospect Charter

5pm
53
70
Stevenson (WA)
@
Mannahouse Acad., Portland

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
36
45
Damascus Christian
@
Columbia Christian

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

4pm
50
32
North Lake / Paisley
@
Central Christian

5:30pm
48
55
Crosspoint Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

1:30pm
L
I
V
E
Gilchrist
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

3pm
67
52
South Wasco County
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

3:30pm
37
59
Condon
@
Sherman

3:30pm
47
70
Lyle / Wishram
@
Dufur

3:30pm
66
36
Spray / Mitchell / Wheeler
@
Ione / Arlington

Ione High School
4:30pm
55
59
Trout Lake
@
Klickitat / Glenwood

Glenwood

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
49
48
Powder Valley
@
Joseph

5:30pm
30
59
Pine Eagle
@
Imbler

5:30pm
76
20
Pilot Rock
@
Griswold

5:30pm
64
53
Union
@
Echo

1A-8 High Desert League

4:30pm (MT)
59
50
Jordan Valley
@
Huntington

Non-League

2:30pm
56
43
Perrydale
@
Alsea

6pm
38
55
Days Creek
@
Crosshill Christian

6pm
74
30
New Hope Christian
@
Glendale

6:30pm
63
40
Crane
@
Cove

N
Baker HS
5pm
47
61
Mapleton
@
Powers

1 OT