OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
Spring Individual Sports Schedules
Golf: Girls - Boys | Tennis: Girls - Boys | Track: Girls - Boys
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2019 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

5pm
5
4
Lincoln
@
Sunset

9 innings
4:30pm
0
6
Hillsboro
@
Gresham

4:30pm
1
13
Eagle Point
@
South Medford

Single
5pm
3
8
Roseburg
@
West Salem

4:30pm
2
17
Mountainside
@
Tigard

4pm
3
1
South Salem
@
North Medford

4:30pm
8
5
Canby
@
South Eugene

5pm
5
6
Clackamas
@
Westview

8 innings
4:30pm
4
11
North Eugene
@
Sheldon

5pm
0
2
Sprague
@
Tualatin

4:30pm
8
2
Summit
@
Crook County

5pm
11
4
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
5:30pm
17
1
Central Catholic
@
Lake Oswego

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
1
5
Willamette
@
Churchill

Non-League

5pm
1
2
West Albany
@
Wilsonville

5pm
3
4
South Albany
@
Putnam

4:30pm
0
10
Scappoose
@
North Marion

5 inn
4pm
4
6
North Bend
@
Marist Catholic

4:30pm
1
4
Ashland
@
Yreka High School (CA)

5pm
15
3
Crescent Valley
@
Gladstone

5 innings
5pm
7
0
Astoria
@
St. Helens

5pm
20
0
Corvallis
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

MHS Lake Rd. Fields
4:30pm
5
6
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

8 inn
4:30pm
8
3
Silverton
@
North Salem

Non-League

5pm
25
1
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton

5 innings
4:30pm
2
16
North Valley
@
Douglas

5 innings
3pm
0
6
Cascade
@
Junction City

2pm
7
8
Mazama
@
Cottage Grove

Kelly Field 8 innings
4pm
9
4
Mazama
@
Cottage Grove

Kelly Field
4:30pm
10
0
Union (WA)
@
Estacada

4:30pm
0
10
Jefferson
@
Molalla

5 inn.
4:30pm
16
5
Hidden Valley
@
Elmira

5pm (MT)
19
5
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Nyssa

4:30pm
0
2
Tillamook
@
Warrenton

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
6
10
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
3
1
Amity / Perrydale
@
Salem Academy

4:30pm
9
8
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

Vince Genna Stadium
4:30pm
0
14
Bandon
@
Brookings-Harbor

5 inn
3pm
6
4
Kalama (WA)
@
Rainier

2:30pm
13
3
Glide
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
2
9
Glide
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
6
16
South Umpqua [JV]
@
Elkton / Yoncalla

6
3pm
C
X
L
Touchet, Wa (WA)
@
Umatilla

4pm
C
X
L
Dayton (WA)
@
Riverside

4:30pm
0
10
Douglas [JV]
@
North Douglas

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
13
3
St. Paul
@
Gaston

Yamhill Carlton High School
4:30pm
15
8
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

6 innings

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
8
2
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Bonanza

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

Non-League

4pm
5
11
Monroe
@
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian

4:30pm
7
9
Lowell
@
Waldport

5 innings
4pm
13
7
Glendale
@
Coquille

2:30pm
12
8
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

@ East Linn Campus
4:30pm
13
6
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

@ East Linn Campus
3:30pm
15
2
Columbia (White Salmon) (WA) (WA)
@
Stanfield / Echo

5 inn
2pm
12
0
Culver
@
North Lake