Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
HTT-PartnershipAdBanners_234x60_2021.jpg Ad
Fall Sports Schedules, Leagues, Rankings
Volleyball | Football | Soccer: Girls | Boys | XC: Girls | Boys
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2021 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
Sunset
@
Westview

8pm
Aloha
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas

5A-2 Midwestern League

4pm
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

5:30pm
North Bend
@
Springfield

Hamlin Middle School

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

6pm
Dallas
@
Silverton

6pm
North Salem
@
Woodburn

7pm
West Albany
@
Central

7pm
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

Broadcast Coverage

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Hood River Valley

Hood River Valley HS
4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Redmond / Culver

Non-League

4:15pm
Valley Catholic
@
Scappoose

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

5:30pm
Seaside
@
Astoria

Broadcast Coverage
HAL SNOW FIELD - Warrenton

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4pm
Cascade
@
Philomath

6pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Stayton

Broadcast Coverage

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Mazama
@
North Valley / Rogue River

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
Gervais
@
Dayton

4:15pm
Salem Academy / Kennedy
@
Taft

Broadcast Coverage
4:15pm
Western Christian / Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:15pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Delphian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School 655 West Oregon Ave
4:30pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Crosshill Christian / Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Glide

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

4pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

5pm (MT)
Four Rivers
@
Nyssa

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Portland Christian
@
Central Christian

5pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Trout Lake

3:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Faith Bible

4:30pm
C
X
L
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Open Door Christian Acad.

5pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

Non-League

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park - Strasser

Walla Walla Fall Classic

7pm
TBD
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University

TBD
TBD
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University

TBD
TBD
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Walla Walla Fall Classic
N
Walla Walla University