Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Season 3 Schedules by Sport
Softball | Baseball Golf: Boys | Girls Tennis: Boys | Girls Track: Boys | Girls
Season 3 Plan Books
Baseball | Softball | Golf | Tennis | Track
Open Dates
Open Dates Page
Recruit Officials Ad

2020 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7:45pm
0
1
Aloha
@
Westview

7:30pm
1
1
Sunset
@
Beaverton

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

2:45pm
1
2
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

Eastside Timbers Sports Complex
6pm
2
2
Gresham
@
Reynolds

Gresham High School

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
0
6
Sprague
@
McKay

Non-League

6:30pm
0
3
Central Christian / Trinity Lutheran
@
Summit [JV2]

6pm
4
2
Corvallis
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
2
3
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

4pm
4
1
Parkrose
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
7pm
0
2
Wilsonville
@
La Salle Prep

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4pm
4
0
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
1
1
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles / Dufur

Non-League

6pm
1
2
Lebanon
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Lebanon HS

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
0
2
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
0
2
Molalla
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
0
0
Philomath
@
Cascade

6pm
0
8
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

6pm
2
3
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sisters

4A-4 Sky Em League

2:30pm
0
8
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7pm
0
8
North Valley
@
Phoenix

PHS Stadium
7pm
0
8
Mazama
@
Hidden Valley

4:30pm
2
1
Henley
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

4pm (MT)
3
1
Ontario
@
Nyssa

6pm
0
8
Umatilla
@
McLoughlin

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
0
8
Portland Christian
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park
4:15pm
4
0
Riverdale
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

6:30pm
2
2
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
C
X
L
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
1
0
Dayton
@
Delphian

Dayton High School

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
3
3
Pleasant Hill
@
Crosshill Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
0
6
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Damascus Christian

4pm
2
4
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
North Clackamas Christian

Non-League

1pm
0
4
Faith Bible
@
Columbia Christian

6pm
5
1
Riverside
@
Irrigon