Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
CKE_DD_2.99_234x60.jpg Ad

2020 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7:30pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

7:45pm
Beaverton
@
Aloha

7:30pm
Westview
@
Sunset

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Century
@
McMinnville

7pm
Glencoe
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Liberty
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Reynolds
@
Clackamas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
West Salem
@
Sprague

7:30pm
McKay
@
South Salem

Non-League

7:30pm
McNary
@
North Salem

7pm
Mountainside
@
Tigard

6pm
Crater
@
Grants Pass

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

4:15pm
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

Chinook Field SW EM Watts Rd & HWY 30
7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
West Albany
@
Woodburn

7:15pm
Lebanon
@
Central

7:30pm
Dallas
@
Corvallis

7pm
South Albany
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4pm
Redmond
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

(Ridgeview HS Stadium)

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference


TBD
Molalla
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Sisters
@
Stayton

6pm
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

6:30pm
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
Henley
@
Mazama

4:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

@ Dutch Bros Fair Ground Complex-Grants Pass
6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

PHS Stadium

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

4pm
Ontario
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

5pm
Irrigon
@
McLoughlin

4pm (MT)
La Grande
@
Four Rivers

6pm
Tillamook
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Cottage Grove [JV]
@
Pleasant Hill

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Catlin Gabel

4:15pm
Portland Christian
@
Westside Christian

4:15pm
Riverdale
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:30pm
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

4:15pm
Columbia Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

4:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Life Christian

4pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Trout Lake

Non-League

6:15pm
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic