Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
Moda Health Ad

2020 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

7pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6:30pm
Clackamas
@
David Douglas

4pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

2:45pm
Gresham
@
Centennial

Eastside Timbers Sports Complex

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
South Salem
@
West Salem

7:30pm
McNary
@
McKay

Non-League

6pm
Mountain View
@
Sisters

7:30pm
North Salem
@
Sprague

6pm
Summit
@
Ridgeview

4pm
Redmond
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
Putnam

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

4pm
Wilsonville
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Ashland
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7:15pm
Central
@
West Albany

7:15pm
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

7:15pm
Crescent Valley
@
South Albany

Non-League

6:30pm
La Salle Prep
@
Catlin Gabel

4pm
Cascade
@
Crook County

N
Sisters High School

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6:30pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

6:30pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

6pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

@ Dutch Bros Fair Ground Complex-Grants Pass
4:30pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

6:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Henley

Non-League

6pm
Philomath
@
Stayton

4pm
McLoughlin
@
Riverside

Broadcast Coverage

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
Riverdale
@
Westside Christian

6:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Dayton

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4pm
Creswell
@
Crosshill Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Glide

4pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

4pm
Columbia Christian
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

4:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

4pm
Life Christian
@
Southwest Christian

4pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

Non-League

4:15pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park
3:15pm
Central Christian / Trinity Lutheran
@
Faith Bible

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro