Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda-1937-CSR-Ad-OSAA-160x600-E.jpg Ad

2022 Girls Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

Non-League

7pm
Roosevelt
@
McKay

Jamboree

1pm
Grant
@
Beaverton

Sam Barlow HS
8:30am
TBD
@
Sherwood

10am
Glencoe
@
Woodburn


TBD
TBD
@
Sprague

Canby Jamboree

TBD
TBD
@
Sprague

Canby Jamboree
12:30pm
South Salem
@
McMinnville

Wortman Stadium
5:30pm
Franklin
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
St. Helens
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
Centennial
@
Gresham

Broadcast Coverage
5:30pm
TBD
@
Newberg

Ida B Wells HS
10am
West Linn
@
West Salem

Woodburn High School
12:30pm
Century
@
Barlow

2:15pm
Grant
@
Barlow

1:30pm
Century
@
Beaverton

Sam Barlow HS
6pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

10:30am
David Douglas
@
West Salem

Woodburn High School
11am
Woodburn
@
West Salem

Woodburn High School
5:30pm
Clackamas
@
Ida B. Wells

3:45pm
Tigard
@
Canby

6pm
Silverton
@
Tigard

N
Canby HS

Non-League

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Bend

15th St. Field 225 SE 15th St, Bend, OR 97702

Canby Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Canby

Canby Jamboree
N
Canby HS (Canby Jamboree) with Forest Grove, Silverton and Sprague

Jamboree

3:30pm
Sisters
@
Caldera


TBD
TBD
@
Mountain View

Caldera Jamboree
N
Caldera HS
3pm
Lebanon
@
Philomath


TBD
Central
@
TBD

Wortman Stadium
10am
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Woodburn HS Jamboree
10:30am
Marist Catholic
@
North Eugene / Triangle Lake

5pm
Putnam
@
Thurston

N
Thurston
3:30pm
Sisters
@
Ridgeview

@ Caldera High School
4pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

@ Caldera High School
5pm
Mountain View
@
Ridgeview

@ Caldera High School
9am
Pleasant Hill
@
North Eugene / Triangle Lake

4pm
Churchill
@
Thurston

10:15am
TBD
@
Springfield

Jamboree
N
North Eugene HS

Non-League

6pm
Siuslaw
@
Sweet Home

4pm
Payette (ID)
@
La Grande

4pm
Weiser (ID)
@
Ontario

Weiser

Jamboree


TBD
Molalla
@
Gladstone


TBD
TBD
@
Cascade

N
6pm
Elmira
@
Philomath


TBD
Astoria
@
Gladstone


TBD
Seaside
@
TBD

Gladstone Jamboree
N
Gladstone High School
3pm
Taft
@
Philomath

3pm
Junction City
@
Philomath

Philomath Jamboree
N
Philomath High School
3:30pm
Banks
@
Gladstone

Non-League

4:30pm
Lost River
@
Lakeview / Paisley