Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
POA_OSAA_Mobile_Ad_234x60.png Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2022-23 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6pm
23
38
Caldera
@
Sandy

Grants Pass Kick-Off

6:45pm
37
42
Eureka (CA)
@
Grants Pass

Grants Pass Kick-Off
Grants Pass High School
5pm
42
40
Crater
@
Southridge

Grants Pass Kick-Off
N
Grants Pass High School

Non-League

7:30pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
Tillamook

5:30pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point [JV2]
@
Prospect Charter

Non-League

5:45pm
36
46
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

7:30pm
51
37
North Bend
@
South Umpqua

7:30pm (MT)
43
12
Baker
@
Homedale (ID)

7:30pm
1
70
Ontario
@
Weiser (ID)

7pm
41
14
La Grande [JV]
@
Umatilla

Westside Winter Jam

3:30pm
42
37
Trinity Lutheran
@
Newport

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian

Yreka Tournament


TBD
C
X
L
Henley
@
TBD

Yreka Tournament
Yreka

Non-League

6pm
25
48
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Rainier

6pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

7:30pm (MT)
29
61
Payette (ID)
@
Nyssa

6:30pm
24
56
Southwest Christian
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam

6:30pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian
6:30pm
42
31
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Crosshill Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Yreka Tournament

8:30pm
33
57
Brookings-Harbor
@
Orland (CA)

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka HS

Non-League

6pm
9
37
Perrydale
@
Gaston

7pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
35
62
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

5pm
48
43
Stevenson (WA)
@
Irrigon

OT

Westside Winter Jam

3:30pm
67
17
Salem Academy
@
Columbia Christian

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian

Jamboree

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Colton
@
Country Christian

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Country Christian

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Faith Bible / Life Christian
@
Colton

Country Christian

Non-League

5:30pm
12
38
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley
@
Southwest Christian

5:30pm
16
41
Oregon School f/t Deaf [JV]
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

6pm
52
31
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
Pilot Rock / Ukiah

5pm
22
52
Eddyville Charter
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

6pm
55
18
Wallowa
@
Dufur

5:30pm
28
41
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

6pm (MT)
24
43
Rimrock (ID)
@
Jordan Valley

6pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
Powers

5pm
12
45
Treasure Valley Classical Academy (ID)
@
Huntington