Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad

2021-22 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
23
29
Eagle Point
@
Roseburg

6:30pm
54
36
Sheldon
@
Summit

7:30pm
53
51
Jesuit
@
Silverton

2OT
7pm
37
34
St. Helens
@
Reynolds

7pm
56
38
Crook County
@
McMinnville

7pm
56
28
Scappoose
@
Aloha

7:45pm
50
38
North Salem
@
McKay

Jamboree

6:45pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
TBD

West Salem

TBD
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
TBD

Sisters Jamboree
N
Sisters High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Forest Grove
@
Oregon City

6:45pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Sunset

West Salem
6:05pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
TBD

Lakeridge
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Gresham

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Canby

Canby HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
St. Mary's Academy
@
TBD

Wilsonville HS Jamboree
N
Wilsonville HS
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Barlow

Canby Jamboree
N
Canby High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Nelson
@
TBD

Oregon City High School
7:20pm
D
O
N
E
Sunset
@
West Salem

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Century

Canby HS
7:55pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
West Salem

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
Sprague

Crescent Valley Jamboree
Crescent Valley High School
5:15pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
McNary

Crescent Valley High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Lakeridge

6pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Century

Canby Jamboree
N
Canby High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Lake Oswego
@
TBD

Gresham Jamboree
N
Gresham HS
5:40pm
D
O
N
E
McNary
@
Philomath

Crescent Valley High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Sprague
@
Philomath

Crescent Valley High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
La Salle Prep

Non-League

7:30pm
61
49
Thurston
@
Lebanon

7:30pm
41
45
Sisters
@
Redmond

7:15pm
52
17
South Albany
@
Parkrose

5:30pm
45
31
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
64
32
Gladstone
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
48
34
Central
@
North Eugene

5:30pm
66
50
Ridgeview
@
Madras

South Medford Jamboree


TBD
C
X
L
Crater
@
TBD

South Medford Jamboree
N
South Medford High School

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS Jamboree
6:20pm
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
Philomath

Crescent Valley High School
6:40pm
D
O
N
E
Corvallis
@
Philomath

Crescent Valley High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Hillsboro
@
La Salle Prep

Non-League

6pm
28
18
Seaside
@
Warrenton

5:45pm
47
7
Bandon
@
Siuslaw

7:30pm
42
49
Molalla
@
Valley Catholic

5:30pm
37
63
North Marion
@
Cascade

6pm
23
40
Cottage Grove
@
Hidden Valley

5:45pm
44
20
Junction City
@
North Valley

5:30pm
15
39
Elmira
@
Sweet Home

7pm
28
48
Riverdale
@
Banks

5:30pm
45
26
Nyssa
@
La Grande

6:30pm
38
23
Phoenix
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

6pm
32
21
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

5:30pm
30
22
Oregon Episcopal
@
Blanchet Catholic

6pm
28
32
Amity
@
Western Christian

6pm
42
16
Stanfield
@
Irrigon

6pm
46
15
North Douglas
@
Pleasant Hill

5:30pm
50
59
Burns
@
Lakeview

“OT”
6pm
C
X
L
Gilchrist
@
La Pine

6:30pm
58
30
Willamina
@
Sheridan

5:30pm
40
25
Dayton
@
Rainier

6pm
43
17
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
C
X
L
Scio
@
Catlin Gabel

Non-League

5:30pm
30
38
Wallowa
@
Enterprise

5:30pm
7
57
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Gervais

7pm
40
55
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

6pm
8
60
Southwest Christian
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
5:30pm
21
30
Vernonia
@
Colton

5:30pm
52
22
Union
@
Imbler

5:30pm
28
24
Kennedy
@
Mapleton

OT
6pm
9
41
Jewell
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

6pm
8
42
Illinois Valley
@
Myrtle Point

7:30pm
70
32
Toledo
@
Siletz Valley

6pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach [JV]
@
Pacific

6:30pm
25
59
Portland Christian
@
Seton Catholic (WA)

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Central Christian

5:45pm
29
22
Mohawk
@
North Clackamas Christian

6pm
60
14
Camas Valley
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
4
56
Falls City
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
16
43
Crosspoint Christian
@
Butte Valley (CA)

6pm
23
45
Days Creek
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

7:30pm (MT)
47
43
Adrian
@
Idaho City (ID)