OSAA Baseball
2024 Baseball Schedules and Scores
AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles
TBD
TBD
6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League
5pm
Ida B. Wells
@
Franklin
4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln
Hillsboro Stadium
6:30pm
Grant
@
McDaniel
6A-2 Metro League
5pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit
5pm
Aloha
@
Southridge
5pm
Sunset
@
Westview
6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference
5pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham
5pm
Barlow
@
Nelson
5pm
Sandy
@
Clackamas
6A-5 Three Rivers League
5pm
Tigard
@
Tualatin
5:30pm
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego
5pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City
6A-6 Central Valley Conference
5pm
West Salem
@
South Salem
Volcanoes Stadium
6A-7 Southwest Conference
4:30pm
North Medford
@
South Medford
Harry & David Field
4:30pm
Roseburg
@
Willamette
Broadcast Coverage
4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene
Non-League
5pm
McNary
@
Sprague
5:30pm
North Salem
@
Parkrose
5pm
Newberg
@
Mountainside
5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference
6pm
Wilsonville
@
Hood River Valley
5pm
Centennial
@
Hillsboro
Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
5:30pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields
5pm
Putnam
@
Canby
5A-2 Midwestern League
5pm
Churchill
@
Ashland
North Mountain Park
5pm
Thurston
@
Crater
5pm
Eagle Point
@
Springfield
Hamlin Middle School
5A-4 Intermountain Conference
4:30pm
Bend
@
Mountain View
4:30pm
Caldera
@
Summit
4:30pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview
4A-1 Cowapa League
5pm
St. Helens
@
Tillamook
4A-4 Sky Em League
3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City / Triangle Lake
5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City / Triangle Lake
4A-5 Skyline Conference
5pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union / Crosspoint Christian
Kiger Stadium
5pm
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley
4A-6 Greater Oregon League
2pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
La Grande
4pm
Pendleton / Nixyaawii
@
La Grande
3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference
4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw / Mapleton
4:30pm
Elmira
@
Creswell
4:30pm
Sisters
@
Harrisburg
3A-SD2 Special District 2
4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Dayton
Senior Recognition Night
4:30pm
Scio
@
Sheridan
4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Amity
Senior Recognition Night
3A-SD3 Special District 3
4pm (MT)
Burns / Crane
@
Nyssa / Adrian
4pm
McLoughlin
@
Riverside
Non-League
4:30pm
Lakeview
@
La Pine
2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1
3pm
Knappa
@
Clatskanie
4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca
4:30pm
Willamina
@
St. Paul
3pm
Vernonia / Jewell
@
Gaston
2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3
4:30pm
Culver
@
Central Linn
4:30pm
East Linn Christian
@
Crosshill Christian
East Linn Christian
4:30pm
Regis
@
Monroe / Alsea
2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4
4:30pm
Toledo
@
Eddyville Charter
@ Toledo HS
4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Myrtle Point
4:30pm
Bandon / Pacific
@
Waldport
4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Siletz Valley
2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5
6:30pm
Oakridge
@
Umpqua Valley Christian
Bill Gray Legion Stadium/ Roseburg
2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6
4:30pm
Days Creek
@
Riddle
2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7
7pm
TBD
@
Pilot Rock
#3 @ #2 - TBD
TBD
Sherman / Condon / Arlington / Wheeler
@
TBD
TBD
TBD
@
Grant Union / Prairie City / Monument