Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_COVID-19_243x60.png Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2020 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

4pm
C
X
L
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

Woodstock Park
4pm
C
X
L
Madison
@
Franklin

Irv Lind

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
C
X
L
Mountainside
@
Southridge

5pm
C
X
L
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

5pm
C
X
L
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Sherwood
@
McMinnville

5pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Century

5pm
C
X
L
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
C
X
L
West Linn
@
Tualatin

6:30pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

5pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Canby

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
McNary

5pm
C
X
L
West Salem
@
McKay

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
Sunset

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

5pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
Parkrose

5pm
C
X
L
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5pm
C
X
L
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

4pm
C
X
L
South Albany
@
North Salem

Wallace Marine Park, Salem OR
5pm
C
X
L
Central
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
Dallas

5pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
Corvallis

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Corbett
@
North Marion

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gladstone
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

4A-5 Skyline Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Henley

5pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

Conger Field (Conger Elementary School)
5pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
North Valley

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Madras
@
Estacada


There are no 3A contests scheduled for Wednesday, May 13, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Colton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Santiam

2pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Gervais

Gervais High School
4pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Gervais

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Monroe

4:30pm
C
X
L
Glide
@
Elkton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Lowell

4:30pm
C
X
L
Riddle
@
Oakland

4:30pm
C
X
L
Yoncalla
@
North Douglas