Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ve-banner-ads-234x60.png Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Grant

7:15pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Benson

7:15pm
Wilson
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7:15pm
Roosevelt
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

7pm
Beaverton
@
Jesuit

7pm
Aloha
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Century
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas

5:45pm
Centennial
@
Sandy

6pm
Reynolds
@
Central Catholic

6pm
David Douglas
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lakeridge

7:15pm
Tualatin
@
Canby

5:45pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City

7pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

West Gym

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Bend

7:15pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

7:15pm
McKay
@
McNary

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

5A-2 Midwestern League

5:15pm
Eagle Point
@
North Bend

5:15pm
Willamette
@
Crater

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Springfield

5:15pm
Ashland
@
North Eugene

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Central
@
Lebanon

7pm
North Salem
@
West Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

5:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

6:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Pendleton
@
The Dalles

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

5:30pm
Estacada
@
Corbett

5:30pm
North Marion
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Woodburn
@
Cascade

7pm
Philomath
@
Newport

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
Mazama
@
Henley

6pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

6pm
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

EOL District Tournament

Noon
TBD
@
Vale

EOL District Tournament
N
EOU

2A-4 Sunset Conference


TBD
Waldport
@
TBD

Blue Mountain District Tournament

1pm
Enterprise
@
Stanfield

Blue Mountain District Tournament
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Girls varsity tournament


TBD
Weston-McEwen
@
TBD

Girls varsity tournament
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Big Sky District Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

Big Sky District Tournament
N
Madras High School
3pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

Big Sky District Tournament
N
Madras High School

Old Oregon Districts

7pm
TBD
@
Powder Valley

Old Oregon Districts
N
Baker High School

Old Oregon League District Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Cove

Old Oregon League District Tournament
N
Baker High School
7pm
TBD
@
Elgin

Old Oregon League District Tournament
N
Baker City High School
6pm
TBD
@
Joseph

Old Oregon League District Tournament
N
Baker HS