Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Auto_243x60.png Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-728x90_F.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
60
41
Grant
@
Cleveland

7:15pm
35
59
Jefferson, Portland
@
Lincoln

7:15pm
33
69
Franklin
@
Benson

7:15pm
50
39
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
52
61
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
32
48
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

7pm
44
33
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
43
53
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

7:15pm
38
41
Newberg
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
43
98
Century
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
77
25
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

Barlow
6pm
55
35
Barlow
@
Centennial

5:45pm
69
37
Clackamas
@
Sandy

6pm
67
20
David Douglas
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
50
57
St. Mary's Academy
@
Oregon City

7pm
21
47
Lake Oswego
@
Tualatin

7pm
51
40
Canby
@
Tigard

7:30pm
57
71
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
50
23
South Salem
@
Mountain View

6:30pm
53
14
Bend
@
Sprague

6:30pm
37
54
Summit
@
McNary

7:15pm
45
68
McKay
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

7pm
58
72
Sheldon
@
South Medford

6:45pm
31
41
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
52
38
North Medford
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
40
23
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
63
60
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:30pm
86
25
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

7:15pm
78
40
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
42
26
Crater
@
North Bend

5:15pm
15
58
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

5:15pm
43
49
Thurston
@
Ashland

6:45pm
50
35
North Eugene
@
Springfield

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
29
69
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
56
46
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

7pm
24
43
Central
@
Silverton

7pm
56
33
Corvallis
@
North Salem

McKay High School

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
45
56
Pendleton
@
Ridgeview

5:30pm
49
54
Redmond
@
Crook County

OT
6:30pm
61
18
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
56
28
Banks
@
Tillamook

6pm
49
38
Astoria
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
33
57
Corbett
@
Madras

7pm
55
36
Gladstone
@
Estacada

7pm
31
60
Molalla
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
61
33
Cascade
@
Sisters

7pm
35
56
Newport
@
Stayton

7pm
57
25
Philomath
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
36
44
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
28
49
Elmira
@
Junction City

5:45pm
21
48
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
30
50
North Valley
@
Henley

5:45pm
33
57
Phoenix
@
Hidden Valley

6pm
31
41
Klamath Union
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6pm
25
68
Ontario
@
La Grande

Non-League

6pm
62
54
Valley Catholic
@
Country Christian

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
22
75
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7:30pm
34
45
Scio
@
Dayton

7:30pm
21
43
Amity
@
Salem Academy

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
40
30
Warrenton
@
Rainier

6pm
21
43
Willamina
@
Clatskanie

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
37
34
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
36
43
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
55
61
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5:30pm
42
50
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

5:30pm
49
33
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
36
75
Irrigon
@
Burns

5pm
14
35
Riverside
@
Vale

6pm (MT)
51
33
Umatilla
@
Nyssa

2A-1 Northwest League

6:45pm
32
55
Gaston
@
Faith Bible

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
50
24
Gervais
@
Western Christian

5:30pm
25
70
Chemawa
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
36
24
Colton
@
Culver

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
47
29
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

5:30pm
27
73
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

5:30pm
28
50
Waldport
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
28
30
Rogue River
@
Glide

6pm
21
38
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Illinois Valley

6:30pm
34
41
Bonanza
@
Lakeview

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
13
45
Pilot Rock
@
Grant Union

6pm
36
32
Stanfield
@
Heppner

6pm
59
34
Union
@
Enterprise

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
0
2
F
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

Forfeit
6pm
17
44
Trinity Academy
@
Southwest Christian

Southwest Christian
6pm
65
34
North Clackamas Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
53
18
Elkton
@
Riddle

6pm
37
52
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

6pm
12
52
Glendale
@
Days Creek

6pm
26
53
Pacific / Powers
@
North Douglas

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
32
29
Prospect Charter
@
Trinity Lutheran

5pm
32
66
Hosanna Christian
@
Chiloquin

5pm
23
22
Triad
@
Central Christian

3pm
44
31
Paisley
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
48
52
South Wasco County
@
Condon / Wheeler

6pm
50
38
Ione / Arlington
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:15pm
39
57
Pine Eagle
@
Joseph

N
Imbler High School
6pm
48
41
Elgin
@
Cove

6pm
21
65
Imbler
@
Wallowa

6pm
24
44
Griswold
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
77
16
Crane
@
Adrian

6pm (MT)
48
43
Dayville / Monument
@
Four Rivers

6pm (MT)
49
18
Prairie City
@
Harper Charter

6pm
36
40
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Huntington

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Alsea
@
Willamette Valley Christian