Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Home_243x60.png Ad
CKE_DD_2.99_728x90.jpg Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
46
56
Cleveland
@
Grant

7:15pm
43
13
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
65
50
Benson
@
Franklin

7:15pm
38
52
Madison
@
Roosevelt

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
14
73
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

Non-League

7:15pm
48
44
Newberg
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Jan 9, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

7pm
49
30
Banks
@
Corbett

7:30pm
59
51
Fruitland (ID)
@
Ontario

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
60
65
Oregon Episcopal
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
18
43
Catlin Gabel
@
Riverdale

Non-League

6pm
20
57
Blanchet Catholic
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
52
43
Faith Bible
@
Knappa

6pm
56
19
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Gaston

6pm
32
45
Columbia Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

6pm
36
38
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
49
52
Culver
@
Chemawa

OT
7pm
59
20
Gervais
@
Sheridan

7pm
29
46
Santiam
@
Kennedy

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
34
76
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

7pm
27
50
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Rogue River

Non-League

6pm
40
25
Country Christian
@
Colton

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
63
42
Southwest Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

7:30pm
39
27
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Trinity Academy

Charles Jordan Community Center

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
22
61
Falls City
@
Perrydale

5:30pm
37
47
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Willamette Valley Christian

5:30pm
31
28
Crosshill Christian
@
Jewell

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
43
47
Eddyville Charter
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
21
28
Crow
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
25
38
Alsea
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
8
52
McKenzie
@
Mohawk

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5:30pm
34
31
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
North Lake

Non-League

6pm
28
41
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

6pm
47
54
Trout Lake (WA)
@
Damascus Christian

6pm
24
90
Adrian
@
Crane

5pm
C
X
L
Four Rivers
@
Huntington