Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Wilson
@
Franklin

7pm
Madison
@
Lincoln

N
Wilson High School
7pm
Roosevelt
@
Grant

@ Marshall Campus
7pm
Jefferson
@
Cleveland

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7pm
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7pm
Westview
@
Sunset

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sherwood
@
Century

7pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

7pm
Newberg
@
Glencoe

Hare Field

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

7pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

7pm
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

7pm
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
Bend
@
South Salem

7pm
McNary
@
West Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
South Medford
@
Roseburg

7pm
Sheldon
@
North Medford

Non-League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Grants Pass

7:15pm
Churchill
@
Sprague

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Redmond
@
Parkrose

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

7pm
The Dalles
@
Putnam

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Forest Grove
@
North Salem

7pm
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Central

7pm
Lebanon
@
Dallas

7pm
West Albany
@
South Albany

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

7pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

Homecoming/Hall of Fame
7pm
Springfield
@
South Eugene

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Astoria
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Estacada
@
Molalla

7pm
North Marion
@
Madras

7pm
Crook County
@
Gladstone

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Newport
@
Cascade

7pm
Stayton
@
Woodburn

Woodburn High School

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
North Valley
@
Henley

7pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Baker
@
Ontario

7pm (MT)
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
Nyssa

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
North Eugene
@
Sweet Home

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Dayton
@
Scio

7pm
Taft
@
Willamina

7pm
Amity
@
Philomath

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Warrenton

7pm
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

7pm
Corbett
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

7pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Sheridan
@
Colton

7pm
Gaston
@
Salem Academy

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Gervais
@
Culver

7pm
Regis
@
Toledo

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Central Linn
@
Oakland

7pm
Creswell
@
Oakridge

7pm
Monroe
@
Reedsport

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Bandon

7pm
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

7pm
Glide
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7pm
Lowell
@
Jefferson

7pm
Chemawa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
Irrigon
@
Vernonia

Play-In

4:30pm
TBD
@
North Lake / Paisley

Divisional Crossover Game
N
TBD

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Mapleton
@
Perrydale

7pm
Waldport
@
Falls City

7pm
Waldport
@
Siletz Valley

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
Days Creek
@
Camas Valley

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Hosanna-Triad
@
Lost River

7pm
Bonanza
@
Chiloquin

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Imbler
@
Pilot Rock

7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

7pm (MT)
Union
@
Adrian

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Wallowa

7pm
Enterprise
@
Elgin

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
TBD
@
Prospect Charter

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
TBD
@
McKenzie

Non-League

7pm
St. Paul
@
Yoncalla