Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
Moda Health Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

7pm
Southridge
@
Westview

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

7pm
Tigard
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Sprague
@
Bend

7pm
West Salem
@
Summit

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

7pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Aloha

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

7pm
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

7pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
Central
@
Silverton

7pm
South Albany
@
Corvallis

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Eagle Point

7pm
North Bend
@
Springfield

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

7pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Woodburn
@
Newport

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
North Eugene
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Henley
@
Phoenix

7pm
Mazama
@
North Valley

7pm
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Vale
@
Baker

7pm
La Grande
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

7pm (MT)
Ontario
@
Nyssa

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Dayton
@
Taft

7pm
Scio
@
Amity

7pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Siuslaw
@
La Pine

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

4pm
Junction City
@
Umatilla

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Sheridan
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Toledo
@
Jefferson

7pm
Regis
@
Santiam

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Central Linn
@
Monroe

7pm
Reedsport
@
Lowell

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Coquille
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Bandon
@
Lakeview

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Heppner
@
Riverside

7pm
Irrigon
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7pm
Oakridge
@
Glide

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Hosanna-Triad

7pm
Butte Falls
@
Lost River

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Days Creek

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

7pm
Falls City
@
Perrydale

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Mohawk

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
Cove
@
Adrian

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Union

Union Sports Complex
2pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Imbler

7pm
Elgin
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
Jewell
@
Crow

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
Prospect Charter
@
McKenzie

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

1pm
Echo
@
Dayville / Monument

Non-League

4pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Elkton

7pm
Bonanza
@
Glendale