Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Wilson

7pm
C
X
L
Century
@
Mountain View

7pm
C
X
L
Bend
@
Grants Pass

7pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
McKay

7pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
Sandy

7pm
C
X
L
Glencoe
@
Sheldon

7pm
C
X
L
Fort Vancouver (WA)
@
Madison

7pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
South Medford

7pm
C
X
L
Lakeridge
@
Aloha

7pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
Sunset

7:15pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
Sprague

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Springfield

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

7pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Forest Grove

7pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
Parkrose

7pm
C
X
L
La Grande
@
Pendleton

7:30pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Ashland

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Burns
@
Sisters

7pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Phoenix

7pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Tillamook

7pm
C
X
L
Erie (CO)
@
Cascade

7pm
C
X
L
Woodburn
@
Klamath Union

Klamath Union HS
7pm
C
X
L
Sweet Home
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
North Marion

7pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Gladstone

7pm
C
X
L
Stayton
@
Estacada

7pm
C
X
L
Madras
@
Corbett

7pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

6pm
C
X
L
Astoria
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Mazama

7pm
C
X
L
Valley Catholic
@
Philomath

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Sutherlin

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Oakland

7pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Clatskanie

7pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Kennedy

7pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Brookings-Harbor

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Reedsport

7pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Nestucca

7pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Sheridan

7pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Umatilla

7pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Rogue River

7pm
C
X
L
Heppner
@
Toledo

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

6pm
C
X
L
McKenzie
@
Jewell

7pm
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
Alsea

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4:30pm
C
X
L
Eddyville Charter
@
North Lake / Paisley

4pm
C
X
L
Elkton
@
Triangle Lake

Non-League


TBD
C
X
L
TBD
@
Adrian

Dufur Classic
4pm
C
X
L
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD

N
Dufur Classic

TBD
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
Chiloquin

Dufur Classic

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Elgin

Dufur Classic
N
Dufur High School