Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
OnPoint_Access_160X600.png Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
52
13
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
55
24
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7pm
46
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
44
62
Southridge
@
Aloha

7pm
15
41
Westview
@
Sunset

7pm
42
24
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
14
45
McMinnville
@
Liberty

7pm
0
42
Glencoe
@
Newberg

7pm
49
13
Sherwood
@
Century

Century High School Turf

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
28
29
Centennial
@
David Douglas

OT Dakota Lohmeier hit Rayshawn Neal for the winning two point conversion in overtime to lift DD over Centennial in an exciting contest.
7pm
41
0
Sandy
@
Gresham

7pm
28
26
Barlow
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
48
7
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
7
52
Oregon City
@
West Linn

7pm
41
17
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

7pm
21
23
Tualatin
@
Tigard

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
19
49
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
21
47
Sprague
@
West Salem

7pm
35
15
McNary
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
21
52
South Medford
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
42
32
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
21
10
Mountainside
@
Summit

7pm
15
42
Roseburg
@
Canby

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
68
35
North Bend / Powers
@
Willamette

7pm
35
20
Redmond
@
Springfield

7pm
59
7
Thurston
@
Ridgeview

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
42
19
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
7pm
0
48
Churchill
@
Crater

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
35
49
South Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
28
21
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
63
20
Lebanon
@
North Salem

7pm
32
0
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

7pm
27
52
South Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
17
56
Central
@
Dallas

Special District 1 Crossover

7pm
20
42
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Cleveland

Special District 1 Crossover
Cleveland HS
7pm
14
27
Forest Grove
@
La Salle Prep

Special District 1 Crossover
La Salle Prep HS
7pm
21
41
Scappoose
@
Pendleton

Special District 1 Crossover
Round-Up Stadium, 1205 SW Court Aven
7pm
28
19
Parkrose
@
Wilsonville

Special District 1 Crossover
Wilsonville HS
7pm
6
34
Hood River Valley
@
Hillsboro

Special District 1 Crossover
Hare Field
7pm
24
30
St. Helens
@
Putnam

Special District 1 Crossover
Rex Putnam HS OT

Play-In

7pm
20
10
Tillamook
@
Elmira

7pm
13
58
Valley Catholic
@
The Dalles

7pm
0
27
Crook County
@
North Valley

7pm
6
52
Sweet Home
@
Estacada

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Woodburn
@
Philomath

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
49
7
Madras
@
Salem Academy

7pm
24
6
Scio
@
Corbett

7pm
0
27
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
14
44
Taft
@
Rainier

7pm
0
54
Dayton
@
Amity

7pm
63
12
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
18
56
Siuslaw
@
Sutherlin

7pm
57
21
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

7pm
42
28
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Homecoming

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
12
48
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

Homecoming - Senior Night
7pm
7
61
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular fields, field #10 - Senior Night
7pm
12
49
Brookings-Harbor
@
Hidden Valley

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
7
66
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

7pm
8
27
Vale
@
Burns

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
34
13
Gaston
@
Vernonia

7pm
19
62
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

7pm
0
35
Nestucca
@
Warrenton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
12
8
Sheridan
@
Culver

7pm
19
36
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
30
8
Oakland
@
Central Linn

7pm
0
35
Jefferson
@
Creswell

7pm
3
45
Regis
@
Monroe

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
59
6
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7pm
32
20
Coquille
@
Toledo

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
7
21
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

7pm
18
22
Lakeview
@
Glide

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
46
6
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm
0
49
Stanfield
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Chemawa

7pm
26
20
Rogue River
@
Reedsport

7pm
16
22
Gervais
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Prospect Charter

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Riddle

Special District 1 Crossover

7pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Elkton

Special District 1 Crossover
Elkton HS
7pm
68
8
St. Paul
@
Lowell

Special District 1 Crossover
Lowell HS
7pm
6
60
Mohawk
@
Yoncalla

Special District 1 Crossover
Yoncalla HS
7pm
40
70
Mapleton
@
Perrydale

Special District 1 Crossover
Perrydale HS
7pm
0
48
Siletz Valley
@
North Douglas

Special District 1 Crossover
North Douglas HS
7pm
42
64
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Oakridge

Special District 1 Crossover
Oakridge HS

Special District 2 Crossover

2pm
14
58
Bonanza
@
Days Creek

Special District 2 Crossover
Days Creek HS
7pm
76
14
Glendale
@
Chiloquin

Special District 2 Crossover
Chiloquin HS
2pm
20
44
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Triad

Special District 2 Crossover
Triad

Special District 3 Crossover

4pm
50
62
Elgin
@
Dufur

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
1pm
14
46
Union
@
Crane

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
10am
28
60
Enterprise
@
Powder Valley

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University
7:30pm
24
78
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

Special District 3 Crossover
N
Eastern Oregon University