OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Moda Health Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Franklin
@
Lincoln

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

7pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

Non-League

7pm
Mountain View
@
Grants Pass

7pm
South Salem
@
McMinnville

7pm
North Medford
@
Bend

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
Liberty
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Sherwood
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Mountainside
@
Sandy

7pm
Sheldon
@
West Linn

7pm
Summit
@
Newberg

7pm
Madison
@
Centennial

7pm
David Douglas
@
Aloha

7pm
Grant
@
West Salem

7pm
Gresham
@
Barlow

7pm
Roseburg
@
Reynolds

7pm
Century
@
Jefferson, Portland

7pm
Beaverton
@
Clackamas

7pm
Tualatin
@
McNary

7pm
Sprague
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Benson
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
7pm
Putnam
@
Pendleton

Round-Up Stadium
7pm
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Wilson

7pm
Cleveland
@
Wilsonville

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Willamette
@
Churchill

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
West Albany
@
Central

7pm
Silverton
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

7pm
North Salem
@
Dallas

Non-League

7pm
South Eugene
@
North Bend

7pm
North Eugene
@
Redmond

7pm
Ashland
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

7pm
Thurston
@
Crater

7pm
McKay
@
South Albany

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
The Dalles

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

Non-League

7pm
Del Norte (CA)
@
Mazama

7pm
Newport
@
Siuslaw

7:30pm
Henley
@
Yreka (CA)

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Stayton

7pm
Sisters
@
Crook County

7pm
Junction City
@
Tillamook

7pm
North Marion
@
Cascade

7pm
Seaside
@
Gladstone

7pm
Banks
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Elmira
@
Baker

N
Summit
7pm
Astoria
@
Estacada

7pm
Woodburn
@
Molalla

7pm
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
Philomath

N
@ Madras High School
7pm
Phoenix
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Marshfield
@
Klamath Union

Non-League

7pm
Madras
@
Rainier

7pm
Dayton
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Corbett
@
South Umpqua

7pm
La Pine
@
Burns

7pm
Regis
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Harrisburg

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

7pm
Rogue River
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm (MT)
Lakeview
@
Nyssa

7pm
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Winlock (WA)

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Amity

7pm
Knappa
@
Taft

7pm
Liberty (WA)
@
Irrigon

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Riverside

7pm
Willamina
@
Yamhill-Carlton

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

7pm
Warrenton
@
Portland Christian

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Colton
@
Sheridan

7pm
Gervais
@
Culver

Non-League

7pm
Central Linn
@
Chemawa

7pm
Bandon
@
Oakland

7pm
Creswell
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Jefferson
@
Coquille

7pm
Glide
@
Reedsport

7pm
Monroe
@
Toledo

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

7pm
Dufur
@
Union

7pm
Imbler
@
Enterprise

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
Elgin
@
Wallowa

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Pine Eagle

7pm
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Cove

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
McKenzie
@
Crow

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

7pm
Joseph
@
Echo

2pm (MT)
Prairie City
@
Harper Charter

1pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Mitchell High School

Non-League

4pm
Mohawk
@
Days Creek

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Mapleton

3pm
South Wasco County
@
Gilchrist

7pm
Glendale
@
Perrydale

N
TBD
7pm
North Douglas
@
Bonanza

7pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Oakridge

7pm
North Lake
@
Waldport

N
TBA
7pm
Lowell
@
St. Paul