Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Access_234x60_F.png Ad
OnPoint_Access_728x90.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
Gresham
@
Centennial

7pm
Clackamas
@
Sandy

7pm
Central Catholic
@
David Douglas

4pm
Barlow
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
Canby
@
West Linn

7:30pm
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Parkrose
@
Hillsboro

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Putnam

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

Chinook Field SW EM Watts Rd & HWY 30

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
Churchill
@
North Eugene

6:30pm
Springfield
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Corvallis
@
West Albany

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
North Salem

6pm
Dallas
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
The Dalles / Dufur
@
Redmond

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
Pendleton
@
Hood River Valley

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

4:15pm
Seaside
@
Banks

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

6pm
Madras
@
Estacada

6pm
Gladstone
@
Molalla

6pm
Corbett
@
North Marion

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6:30pm
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Sweet Home

6pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

6pm
Philomath
@
Woodburn

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
Faith Bible
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

4:30pm
Riverdale
@
Catlin Gabel

4:15pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Portland Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Jefferson

3pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Central Linn

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2:30pm
Sutherlin
@
Glide

4:30pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Douglas
@
Gold Beach / Pacific

4pm
South Umpqua
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
Ukiah / Long Creek
@
Umatilla