Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Access_234x60_F.png Ad
Social Media Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
3
0
Sunset
@
Mountainside

7pm
2
2
Southridge
@
Aloha

7pm
2
3
Westview
@
Jesuit

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7pm
0
0
Newberg
@
Glencoe

Hare Field - Turf
7pm
2
0
Liberty
@
Forest Grove

7pm
2
1
Century
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7pm
4
0
Gresham
@
Barlow

6:30pm
1
3
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
7pm
1
4
Sandy
@
David Douglas

4pm
3
2
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
3
1
Tualatin
@
West Linn

7pm
0
7
Oregon City
@
Tigard

7:30pm
1
0
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

7pm
1
1
West Salem
@
McKay

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
2
2
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

7pm
0
3
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Putnam

7pm
1
0
La Salle Prep
@
Wilsonville

4:30pm
1
11
St. Helens
@
Parkrose

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
2
0
Eagle Point
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
2
0
Lebanon
@
Dallas

6:30pm
2
2
West Albany
@
Silverton

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
1
5
Redmond
@
Pendleton

4:30pm
0
1
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:45pm
1
3
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

4pm
3
1
North Marion
@
Madras

6pm
5
1
Molalla
@
Estacada

7pm
3
1
Gladstone
@
Corbett

Eastside Timbers Sports Complex

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:15pm
0
6
Sisters
@
Philomath

6pm
2
0
Cascade
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

6pm
1
0
Stayton
@
Woodburn

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
1
6
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
0
9
Elmira
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
0
1
Henley
@
North Valley

4:30pm
1
4
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

Colver field
6:30pm
0
2
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:15pm
2
2
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

4:30pm
0
9
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Catlin Gabel

6:15pm
1
6
Faith Bible
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
0
0
Western Christian / Perrydale
@
Blanchet Catholic

CFC in Salem Capital Futball Club

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6:30pm
1
1
Central Linn
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
2
0
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
La Pine

4:30pm
1
1
Santiam Christian
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
1
2
Gold Beach / Pacific
@
South Umpqua

3pm
4
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
3
0
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Douglas

4pm
1
2
Glide
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4pm
5
1
Nyssa
@
Ukiah / Long Creek

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
2
1
Columbia Christian
@
Central Christian / Trinity Lutheran

4:30pm
6
1
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

4pm
6
2
Damascus Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

4:30pm
3
7
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

N
Claggett Creek Park
4:15pm
0
3
Life Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian