Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
3
0
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

7pm
1
2
Tigard
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
1
4
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4pm
0
6
Mountain View
@
West Salem

4pm
1
3
Bend
@
Sprague

7pm
2
3
McNary
@
South Salem

Bennett Field

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
2
1
North Medford
@
South Medford

6pm
2
3
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
0
0
Thurston
@
North Eugene

6:30pm
1
1
Willamette
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
2
0
Lebanon
@
Central

7pm
1
4
North Salem
@
West Albany

7pm
0
8
Dallas
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4pm
2
4
Redmond
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
9
1
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

4:30pm
3
1
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
5
1
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7:15pm
5
1
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

3:30pm
0
12
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
10
1
Marshfield
@
Elmira

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
2
1
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Strasser
7pm
0
6
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Westside Christian

4pm
0
0
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4pm
4
0
Riverdale
@
Faith Bible

Washington County Fairgrounds

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
2
4
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian / Perrydale

7pm
0
9
Gervais
@
Dayton

4:15pm
13
0
Taft
@
Salem Academy

4:15pm
3
0
Delphian
@
Blanchet Catholic

CFC in Salem Capital Futball Club

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
1
1
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School
4:30pm
0
2
La Pine
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
4
2
Santiam Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
1
5
South Umpqua
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4:30pm
4
2
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

4:30pm
7
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Gold Beach / Pacific

4pm
5
1
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:15pm
1
6
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

Non-League

4pm
13
1
Prescott (WA)
@
Irrigon