Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
2019_Fall All-State_728x90.jpg Ad
2019_Fall All-State_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7:30pm
1
1
Oregon City
@
Canby

7:30pm
1
0
Tigard
@
West Linn

7:30pm
3
4
Lakeridge
@
Lake Oswego

Non-League

7pm
3
0
Central Catholic
@
McMinnville

7pm
3
0
Forest Grove
@
Aloha

7pm
1
3
Sherwood
@
Cleveland

7pm
0
6
Mountainside
@
Franklin

7pm
0
0
Southridge
@
Newberg

6:30pm
1
3
Barlow
@
Century

Century High School Turf
7pm
3
1
Clackamas
@
Westview

7pm
0
1
Grant
@
Jesuit

7:15pm
0
2
McNary
@
Centennial

7pm
1
1
Beaverton
@
Roosevelt

7pm
0
1
David Douglas
@
Lincoln

4pm
1
1
Wilsonville
@
Reynolds

7pm
0
4
Sunset
@
Summit

7pm
4
1
Madison
@
North Salem

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
6
2
Pendleton
@
Redmond

4:30pm
0
3
Ridgeview
@
Hood River Valley

6pm
3
5
Crook County
@
The Dalles / Dufur

Non-League

7pm
2
2
Silverton
@
Hillsboro

6pm
1
0
West Albany
@
North Eugene

4A-1 Cowapa League

5:30pm
1
0
Seaside
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7:15pm
0
4
Banks
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
3
1
Philomath
@
Newport / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
3
0
Woodburn
@
Cascade

4A-4 Sky Em League

7pm
0
4
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
4
1
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

4:30pm
2
0
Henley
@
Mazama

6:30pm
0
2
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

4:30pm
0
5
Klamath Union
@
Phoenix

Non-League

6:30pm
0
5
McLoughlin
@
Marist Catholic

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4pm
3
2
Westside Christian
@
Faith Bible

Washington County Fairgrounds

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
1
1
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

Capitol Futbol Club

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

6pm
2
3
Jefferson
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
3
3
Central Linn
@
La Pine

4:30pm
3
2
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
13
1
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

4:30pm
0
4
Gold Beach / Pacific
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4:30pm
0
0
Douglas
@
Glide

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

6pm
7
0
Riverside
@
Umatilla

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

5pm
1
1
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

5:30pm
1
7
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Crosshill Christian

5:30pm
1
4
Life Christian
@
Columbia Christian