Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
1
0
Tualatin
@
Canby

7:30pm
2
1
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

7:30pm
1
0
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

Non-League

7pm
2
5
David Douglas
@
McMinnville

6pm
5
0
Parkrose
@
Benson

Buckman Field
7pm
2
0
Forest Grove
@
Mountainside

7pm
1
0
Jesuit
@
Sherwood

7pm
3
0
Westview
@
Putnam

6:30pm
5
2
Cleveland
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
4:15pm
0
2
Summit
@
Grant

Grant Bowl
7pm
2
2
Gresham
@
Wilson

4pm
6
1
Centennial
@
Sprague

7pm
2
0
La Salle Prep
@
West Salem

4:30pm
0
8
Crook County
@
Sandy

7pm
0
3
Barlow
@
Roosevelt

7pm
2
3
West Linn
@
Liberty

4pm
0
4
McKay
@
Reynolds

4:30pm
0
3
Hood River Valley
@
Franklin

7:30pm
4
0
Clackamas
@
Beaverton

7:30pm
0
3
Madison
@
McNary

Non-League

4:15pm
1
4
Redmond
@
Scappoose

6:30pm
6
0
Lebanon
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
0
1
Springfield
@
Thurston

7pm
2
1
Central
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
6:30pm
2
0
Churchill
@
Willamette

7pm
1
1
North Salem
@
Wilsonville

7pm
1
3
South Albany
@
Hillsboro

4pm
3
1
Corvallis
@
North Marion

7pm
4
1
Seaside
@
St. Helens

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
4
3
Philomath
@
Sisters

4:30pm
1
3
Newport / Eddyville Charter
@
Cascade

6pm
0
2
Woodburn
@
Stayton

Non-League

4pm
1
3
Mazama
@
Madras

7:15pm
0
3
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

4:30pm
0
7
Junction City
@
Hidden Valley

5:30pm
0
4
Westside Christian
@
Astoria

HAL SNOW FIELD
4pm
1
4
Four Rivers
@
Baker / Powder Valley

6:30pm
4
1
Estacada
@
Tillamook

4:30pm
2
0
La Grande
@
Umatilla

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

5:30pm
5
1
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

6:15pm
0
4
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Taft

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
5
1
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

7:30pm
3
2
Central Linn
@
Santiam Christian

4:30pm
2
3
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
1
4
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

4pm
0
3
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Sutherlin

3:30pm
0
1
F
Glide
@
Brookings-Harbor

Forfeit
4pm
0
6
Gold Beach / Pacific
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm (MT)
0
12
Ukiah / Long Creek
@
Nyssa

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

5:30pm
2
3
North Clackamas Christian
@
Columbia Christian