Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
Wendys AOTW 160x600 Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
Tualatin
@
Canby

7:30pm
Tigard
@
Lake Oswego

Non-League

7pm
David Douglas
@
McMinnville

6pm
Parkrose
@
Benson

Buckman Field
7pm
Forest Grove
@
Mountainside

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sherwood

7pm
Westview
@
Putnam

6:30pm
Cleveland
@
Central Catholic

Delta Park/Strasser Field
4:15pm
Summit
@
Grant

Grant Bowl
7pm
Gresham
@
Wilson


TBD
Centennial
@
Sprague

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
West Salem

7pm
Crook County
@
Sandy

7pm
Barlow
@
Roosevelt

7pm
West Linn
@
Liberty

4pm
McKay
@
Reynolds

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Franklin

7:30pm
Clackamas
@
Beaverton

7:30pm
Madison
@
McNary

Non-League

4:15pm
Redmond
@
Scappoose

6:30pm
Lebanon
@
Sweet Home

4:30pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

7pm
Central
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
6:30pm
Churchill
@
Willamette

7pm
North Salem
@
Wilsonville

7pm
Hillsboro
@
South Albany

4pm
Corvallis
@
North Marion

7pm
Seaside
@
St. Helens

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

6pm
Philomath
@
Sisters

4:30pm
Newport
@
Cascade

6pm
Woodburn
@
Stayton

Non-League

4pm
Mazama
@
Madras

7:15pm
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

4:30pm
Junction City
@
Hidden Valley

5:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Astoria

HAL SNOW FIELD
4pm
Four Rivers
@
Baker / Powder Valley

6pm
Estacada
@
Tillamook

6pm
Banks
@
Corbett

4:30pm
La Grande
@
Umatilla

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

5:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4


TBD
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

4pm
Coquille / Myrtle Point
@
Sutherlin

3pm
Glide
@
Brookings-Harbor

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Gold Beach / Pacific

3A/2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

5pm (MT)
Ukiah / Long Creek
@
Nyssa

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
C
X
L
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Central Christian

5pm
Life Christian
@
Damascus Christian

5:30pm
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

5:30pm
North Clackamas Christian
@
Columbia Christian