Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Newberg
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

5pm
Sherwood
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Barlow
@
Gresham

5pm
Clackamas
@
Centennial

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
5pm
Sandy
@
David Douglas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

5:30pm
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
McKay
@
West Salem

Non-League

5pm
Lincoln
@
Churchill

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Scappoose

5pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
St. Helens

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point

Double Header - Senior Night
3pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point

Double Header - Senior Night
5pm
Ashland
@
Willamette

3pm
Ashland
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Central
@
Lebanon

5pm
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
Silverton
@
Corvallis

5pm
West Albany
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

5pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

3pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

5pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

5pm
Banks
@
Seaside

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

5pm
Siuslaw
@
Marshfield

3pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

3pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Junction City
@
Cottage Grove

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

5pm
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

7pm
La Grande
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Molalla

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian
@
Yamhill-Carlton

4:30pm
Scio
@
Amity

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

4:30pm
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5pm
Douglas
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-SD5 Special District 5

2pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Vale

4pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Vale

1pm
Riverside
@
Umatilla

7pm
Riverside
@
Umatilla

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

1pm (MT)
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Nyssa

3pm (MT)
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Nyssa

3pm
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
South Umpqua

3pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

5pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Sutherlin

3pm
Taft
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Taft
@
Warrenton

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

5pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

3pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

5pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

3pm
St. Paul
@
Portland Christian

5pm
St. Paul
@
Portland Christian

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Sheridan

4pm
Kennedy
@
Culver

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Oakridge
@
Monroe

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Monroe

2pm
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Oakland

2pm
Glendale
@
Oakland

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Reedsport