Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
CKE_DD_2.99_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Liberty
@
Century

4:30pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Centennial
@
Gresham

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

5pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

5pm
Clackamas
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

5pm
Canby
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

2pm
Mountain View
@
West Salem

Noon
Mountain View
@
West Salem

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
5pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
North Eugene
@
Thurston

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

5pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

5pm
Silverton
@
West Albany

5pm
Central
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

1pm
Redmond
@
Pendleton

Blue Mountain Community College
2:30pm
Redmond
@
Pendleton

Blue Mountain Community College
3pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

5pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Banks

5pm
Seaside
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

3pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

5pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

2pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
La Grande

4pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
La Grande

Non-League

4:30pm
Valley Catholic
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

7pm
Amity
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
Rainier
@
Taft

5pm
Rainier
@
Taft

3pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Clatskanie

4:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A-SD4 Special District 4

3pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
5pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3A-SD5 Special District 5

1pm
Burns
@
Umatilla

3pm
Burns
@
Umatilla

1pm
Vale
@
Riverside

3:30pm
Vale
@
Riverside

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

1pm
Irrigon
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

3pm
Irrigon
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

5pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
3pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Warrenton

3pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

5pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
St. Paul
@
Nestucca

5pm
St. Paul
@
Nestucca

3pm
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

5:30pm
Gaston
@
Portland Christian

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

4:30pm
Colton
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4pm
Santiam
@
Culver

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

2pm
Oakridge
@
Jefferson

2pm
Monroe
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Central Linn

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Riddle / Days Creek

4pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Riddle / Days Creek

2pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Oakland

4:30pm
North Douglas / Yoncalla
@
Oakland

2pm
Glide
@
Glendale

4:30pm
Glide
@
Glendale

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Toledo

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Reedsport

Non-League

4:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Elkton