Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
Recruit Officials Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
C
X
L
Madison
@
Wilson

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

Powell Park
5pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Franklin

4:30pm
C
X
L
Benson
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
C
X
L
Mountainside
@
Southridge

5pm
C
X
L
Westview
@
Sunset

5pm
C
X
L
Jesuit
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

5pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
Century

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Centennial
@
Gresham

5pm
C
X
L
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

5pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

5pm
C
X
L
Clackamas
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
C
X
L
West Linn
@
Oregon City

5pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

5pm
C
X
L
Canby
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Summit

5pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
McKay

5pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

4:30pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
North Medford

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
Beaverton

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
5pm
C
X
L
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Milwaukie HS-Lake Rd. Fields

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
C
X
L
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

5pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
South Albany

5pm
C
X
L
Silverton
@
West Albany

5pm
C
X
L
Central
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
C
X
L
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

Blue Mountain Community College
4:30pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
The Dalles

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
North Bend

5pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
North Eugene

4:30pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Crater

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

5pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Seaside

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
C
X
L
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
Marshfield

Non-League

5pm
C
X
L
Homedale (ID)
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
C
X
L
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

4pm
C
X
L
La Grande [JV]
@
Union / Cove

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Dayton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

4:30pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Scio

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
C
X
L
Willamina / Falls City
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
C
X
L
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
C
X
L
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm (MT)
C
X
L
Vale
@
Nyssa

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Weston-McEwen
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Vernonia

4:30pm
C
X
L
Nestucca
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Lowell

4:30pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Monroe

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
C
X
L
Riddle / Days Creek
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4:30pm
C
X
L
Oakland
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

4:30pm
C
X
L
Glendale
@
Glide

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Toledo

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

4:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
C
X
L
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Lost River

4:30pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
C
X
L
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Heppner / Ione

4pm
C
X
L
Stanfield / Echo
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon