Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Madison
@
Wilson

4:30pm
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

Powell Park
4:30pm
Grant
@
Franklin

4:30pm
Benson
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Mountainside
@
Southridge

5pm
Westview
@
Sunset

5pm
Jesuit
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

5pm
Liberty
@
Century

4:30pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Centennial
@
Gresham

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

5pm
Reynolds
@
David Douglas

5pm
Clackamas
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
West Linn
@
Oregon City

5pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

5pm
Canby
@
Tualatin

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

5pm
Sprague
@
McKay

5pm
McNary
@
West Salem

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

4:30pm
South Medford
@
North Medford

Non-League

5pm
Tigard
@
Beaverton

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
5pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

5pm
Putnam
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Springfield
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

5pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

5pm
Silverton
@
West Albany

5pm
Central
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Ridgeview

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

Blue Mountain Community College
4:30pm
Crook County
@
The Dalles

Non-League

5pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

5pm
Churchill
@
North Eugene

4:30pm
Klamath Union
@
Crater

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

5pm
Banks
@
Seaside

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Siuslaw
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Elmira
@
Marshfield

Non-League

5pm
Homedale (ID)
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

4pm
La Grande [JV]
@
Union / Cove

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

4:30pm
Amity
@
Scio

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Taft

4:30pm
Willamina / Falls City
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
South Umpqua
@
Douglas

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm (MT)
Vale
@
Nyssa

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

4pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Vernonia

4:30pm
Nestucca
@
St. Paul

4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Gaston

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Regis
@
Lowell

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Oakridge

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Monroe

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Riddle / Days Creek
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4:30pm
Oakland
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

4:30pm
Glendale
@
Glide

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Toledo

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Coquille

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Lost River

4:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Heppner / Ione

4pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon