Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ve-banner-ads-234x60.png Ad
NSP Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Franklin
@
Wilson

4:30pm
Madison
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field
4:30pm
Benson
@
Cleveland

Sckavone
4:30pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

5pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

5pm
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

Patton MS
5pm
Century
@
Newberg

5pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Sandy
@
Gresham

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

5pm
Barlow
@
David Douglas

5pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Tualatin
@
Lakeridge

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
South Salem
@
McKay

5pm
Sprague
@
McNary

4:30pm
Bend
@
Summit

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

Legion Field, Roseburg
4:30pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

Harry & David Field
4:30pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

Non-League

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
The Dalles

5pm
Canby
@
Liberty

4pm
West Salem
@
Redmond

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hillsboro

Rutschman Stadium @ Hare Field
5pm
Scappoose
@
Putnam

5pm
St. Helens
@
Wilsonville

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

5pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

5pm
Corvallis
@
Central

Non-League

5pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

5pm
North Bend
@
North Eugene

5pm
Crater
@
Ashland

5pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

4pm
La Grande
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park
5pm
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
Elmira
@
Junction City

Non-League

4:30pm
Henley
@
La Pine


TBD
Fruitland (ID)
@
Baker / Powder Valley

4pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
McLoughlin

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Scio
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Rainier
@
Willamina

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD4 Special District 4

4pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Douglas

5pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

3A-SD5 Special District 5

5pm (MT)
Burns
@
Vale

4pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Warrenton

Non-League

4pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Vernonia

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Kennedy

4pm
Culver
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian
@
Santiam

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

4:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Jefferson

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Elkton

4:30pm
Riddle / Days Creek
@
North Douglas

4:30pm
Glide
@
Oakland

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Coquille

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Bandon

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

4:30pm
Lost River
@
North Lake

4:30pm
Rogue River
@
Prospect Charter

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

2A/1A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Bonanza

4pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Non-League

4:30pm
Modoc HS (CA)
@
Lakeview

6pm
Modoc HS (CA)
@
Lakeview